Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk 14 - 15 December 2023 Source: vk.com/rcsp74
1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,78 | ||
2 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,02 | ||
4 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Vera KISLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,68 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,76 | ||
9 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,48 | ||
11 | Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,62 | ||
12 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,81 | ||
13 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,94 | ||
14 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,96 | ||
15 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,10 | SB | |
16 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,84 | SB | |
18 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 1.34,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoriya EFREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,31 | SB | |
21 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,36(1) | ||
22 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,36(4) | ||
23 | Alisa PYURKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,56 | ||
25 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,71 | ||
26 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,99 | SB | |
27 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,06 | SB | |
28 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,27 | PR SB | |
29 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,36 | ||
30 | Sofiya STEFANOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,74 | ||
31 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,97 | PR SB | |
32 | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,33 | PR SB | |
33 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,71 | ||
34 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,04 | ||
35 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,15 | ||
36 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,26 | ||
37 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,31 | ||
38 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,40 | PR SB | |
39 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,96 | ||
40 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,24 | ||
41 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,54 | PR SB | |
42 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,06 | ||
43 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,18 | PR SB | |
44 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,39 | PR SB | |
45 | Viktoriya PROKOPEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,79 | ||
46 | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,90 | PR SB | |
47 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,11 | ||
48 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,18 | ||
49 | Anna KHARLAMYCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,86 | PR SB | |
50 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,51 | PR SB | |
51 | Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,35 | SB | |
52 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,66 | ||
53 | Viktoriya FIRSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,77 | PR SB | |
54 | Darya TOPORKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,99 | PR SB | |
55 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,50 | ||
DNS | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names