Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk 14 - 15 December 2023 Source: vk.com/rcsp74
1500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,34 | ||
2 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,80 | SB | |
3 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,35 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,50 | ||
9 | Kirill DERBENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,05 | ||
11 | Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,12 | ||
12 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,19 | ||
13 | Pavel KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,19 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Timur SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,62 | ||
18 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,99 | ||
19 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,05 | ||
20 | Ilya SIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,63 | PR SB | |
22 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,83 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya GRANOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,13 | ||
24 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,36 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,55 | PR SB | |
26 | Taras STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,62 | ||
27 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,63 | PR SB | |
28 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,05 | PR SB | |
29 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,07 | PR SB | |
30 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,67 | ||
31 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,81(2) | PR SB | |
33 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,81(5) | PR SB | |
34 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,82 | ||
35 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,92 | PR SB | |
36 | Georgij PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,04 | ||
37 | Denis KUSHVINCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,11 | ||
38 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,44 | PR SB | |
39 | Valerij RUDNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,42 | PR SB | |
40 | Roman NIKONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,53 | PR SB | |
41 | Petr RASSADIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,54 | PR SB | |
42 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,84 | PR SB | |
43 | Artyom BIRZUL | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,05 | ||
44 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,08 | SB | |
45 | Ilya GURKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,25 | ||
46 | Arsenij NIKOLAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,83 | PR SB | |
47 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,08 | ||
48 | Danil ERSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,67 | ||
49 | Andrej USTYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,65 | PR SB | |
50 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,27 | PR SB | |
51 | Aleksandr SAFIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,38 | PR SB | |
52 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,92 | PR SB | |
53 | Vadim TIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,76 | PR SB | |
54 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,77 | PR SB | |
55 | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,79 | ||
56 | Artyom PESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,79 | PR SB | |
57 | Egor LANECZ | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,67 | PR SB | |
58 | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.52,00 | PR SB | |
59 | Ilya BRUSNICYN | MC1 | IAR | 3.10,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksej KOROTKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Evgenij LUBKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Danil NELYUBIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names