V.N. Starovojtov Memorial
Birobidzhan 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: info.russkating.ru
500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 42,20 | TR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
3 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LN1 | IAR | 46,11 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.29,50 | ||
2 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,77 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.45,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Mishel MOCHAN | LA2 | IAR | 44,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,77 | SB | |
2 | Mishel MOCHAN | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,10 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 46,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,81 | ||
4 | Yuliya ZARUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,27 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB2 | IAR | 50,12 | SB | |
7 | Arina KONDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,10 | SB | |
8 | Alina MALYARENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.00,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,90 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,90 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya ZARUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,10 | ||
5 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,30 | SB | |
6 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,58 | SB | |
7 | Arina KONDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.48,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina MALYARENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
3 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LN1 | IAR | 47,02 |
1000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.31,19 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,44 | ||
3 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.48,77 |
500m Women - Junior A 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mishel MOCHAN | LA2 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,24 | SB | |
2 | Mishel MOCHAN | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,40 | ||
4 | Yuliya ZARUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB2 | IAR | 49,15 | SB | |
6 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,79 | ||
7 | Arina KONDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina MALYARENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.01,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,00 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Yuliya ZARUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,92 | SB | |
5 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,77 | ||
6 | Arina KONDAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.50,22 | ||
7 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (2007) | LB2 | IAR | 2.00,44 | ||
8 | Alina MALYARENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.15,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names