Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren B
Alkmaar (NED) 9 - 10 December 2023
500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 39,32 | ||
2 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB2 | NED | 39,43 | ||
3 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 39,65 | ||
4 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 39,74 | ||
5 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 39,77 | ||
6 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB2 | NED | 39,97 | ||
7 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 40,10 | ||
8 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 40,15 | ||
9 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 40,19 | ||
10 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 40,20 | ||
11 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MB2 | NED | 40,24 | ||
12 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 40,37 | SB | |
13 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 40,39 | ||
14 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB2 | NED | 40,43 | ||
14 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 40,43 | ||
16 | Jonas BAKKER | MB2 | NED | 40,50 | ||
17 | Nick BARENDSE | MB1 | NED | 40,51 | ||
18 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB2 | NED | 40,52 | ||
19 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 40,57 | ||
19 | Levi KAPP | MB2 | NED | 40,57 | ||
21 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 40,59 | ||
22 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 40,68 | ||
23 | Nick BONTROP | MB2 | NED | 40,73 | ||
24 | Lars MANS | MB1 | NED | 40,75 | ||
25 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB2 | NED | 40,81 | ||
26 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 40,92 | ||
27 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 41,05 | ||
28 | Jerry COENEN | MB2 | NED | 41,10 | ||
29 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 41,16 | ||
30 | Lars van IPENBURG | MB1 | NED | 41,30 | ||
31 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 41,33 | ||
31 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 41,33 | ||
33 | Wessel LAMME | MB1 | NED | 41,35 | PR SB | |
34 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MB2 | NED | 41,67 | ||
35 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 41,74 | ||
36 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 41,76 | ||
37 | Joris MULDER | MB1 | NED | 41,77 | ||
38 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 41,96 | ||
39 | Emiel van WEES | MB2 | NED | 42,22 | ||
40 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 42,23 | ||
41 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 42,33 | ||
41 | Thomas LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 42,33 | ||
43 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MB1 | NED | 42,40 | ||
44 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 42,46 | ||
45 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MB1 | NED | 42,79 | ||
46 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 43,07 | ||
47 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 43,72 | ||
48 | Sven HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 54,87 | ||
DNS | Niels TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Kian BAARD | MB1 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Joep ABEN | MB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.59,51 | ||
2 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 2.01,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 2.01,16 | ||
4 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB2 | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
4 | Levi KAPP | MB2 | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
6 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.01,72 | ||
7 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB2 | NED | 2.01,90 | ||
8 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 2.02,40 | ||
9 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB2 | NED | 2.02,65 | ||
10 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 2.03,21 | ||
11 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,30 | ||
12 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 2.03,44 | ||
13 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,49 | SB | |
14 | Lars van IPENBURG | MB1 | NED | 2.03,54 | ||
15 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB2 | NED | 2.03,85 | ||
16 | Sven HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.03,88 | ||
17 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 2.03,97 | ||
18 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.04,03 | ||
19 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 2.04,20 | ||
20 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MB2 | NED | 2.04,68 | ||
21 | Emiel van WEES | MB2 | NED | 2.05,00 | ||
22 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 2.05,73 | ||
23 | Nick BARENDSE | MB1 | NED | 2.05,78 | ||
24 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 2.05,99 | ||
25 | Thomas LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.06,14 | ||
26 | Kian BAARD | MB1 | NED | 2.06,19 | ||
27 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 2.06,33 | ||
28 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 2.06,37 | ||
29 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 2.06,58 | ||
30 | Nick BONTROP | MB2 | NED | 2.06,73 | ||
31 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 2.06,82 | ||
32 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 2.06,86 | ||
33 | Wessel LAMME | MB1 | NED | 2.08,56 | ||
34 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.09,02 | ||
35 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.09,87 | ||
36 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 2.10,63 | ||
37 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 2.10,86 | ||
38 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.11,09 | ||
39 | Lars MANS | MB1 | NED | 2.11,76 | ||
40 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MB1 | NED | 2.12,43 | ||
41 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 2.12,48 | ||
42 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 2.13,20 | ||
43 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 2.13,34 | ||
44 | Joris MULDER | MB1 | NED | 2.14,35 | ||
45 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.14,60 | ||
46 | Jerry COENEN | MB2 | NED | 2.15,38 | ||
47 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.15,97 | ||
48 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MB1 | NED | 2.16,05 | ||
DNS | Niels TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Jonas BAKKER | MB2 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Joep ABEN | MB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 4.07,35 | ||
2 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 4.09,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 4.10,60 | SB | |
4 | Lars van IPENBURG | MB1 | NED | 4.11,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MB2 | NED | 4.11,41 | SB | |
6 | Levi KAPP | MB2 | NED | 4.12,23 | ||
7 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 4.12,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB2 | NED | 4.12,29 | ||
9 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 4.13,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 4.14,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB2 | NED | 4.14,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB2 | NED | 4.15,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 4.15,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 4.15,65 | ||
15 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 4.16,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Emiel van WEES | MB2 | NED | 4.17,68 | ||
17 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB2 | NED | 4.18,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 4.19,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Thomas LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 4.20,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 4.20,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MB2 | NED | 4.21,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 4.22,20 | ||
23 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 4.22,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 4.22,65 | PR SB | |
25 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 4.22,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 4.23,56 | ||
27 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 4.23,91 | PR SB | |
28 | Nick BARENDSE | MB1 | NED | 4.24,64 | PR SB | |
29 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 4.25,29 | ||
30 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB2 | NED | 4.25,47 | PR SB | |
31 | Wessel LAMME | MB1 | NED | 4.28,00 | PR SB | |
32 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 4.29,26 | PR SB | |
33 | Nick BONTROP | MB2 | NED | 4.31,51 | SB | |
34 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 4.31,56 | ||
35 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 4.32,78 | PR SB | |
DNF | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names