Haarlem Trofee
Haarlem (NED) 9 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou BUTTER | LN3 | NED | 44,36 | ||
2 | Liezeke SCHAKEL | LSA | NED | 46,79 | ||
3 | Ciska de REE | L35 | NED | 47,89 | SB | |
4 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 48,11 | ||
5 | Suus AKERBOOM | LN2 | NED | 48,94 | SB | |
6 | Sandra KÖNST | L50 | NED | 49,22 | ||
7 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 1.10,14 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou BUTTER | LN3 | NED | 2.22,53 | SB | |
2 | Liezeke SCHAKEL | LSA | NED | 2.28,12 | SB | |
3 | Sandra KÖNST | L50 | NED | 2.28,39 | SB | |
4 | Ciska de REE | L35 | NED | 2.30,62 | SB | |
5 | Suus AKERBOOM | LN2 | NED | 2.36,39 | SB | |
6 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 2.37,12 | ||
7 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 3.45,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senioren 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije van der SPEK | LN2 | NED | 43,22 | ||
2 | Renske van der VEER | LN2 | NED | 46,47 | ||
3 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LN4 | NED | 51,37 | SB | |
4 | Pien LODDER | LN1 | NED | 56,34 | ||
5 | Wieteke HUIBERTS | LA2 | NED | 56,60 | ||
6 | Tess van SANTEN | LB2 | NED | 58,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Neo-Senioren 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije van der SPEK | LN2 | NED | 2.12,70 | ||
2 | Renske van der VEER | LN2 | NED | 2.27,71 | ||
3 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LN4 | NED | 2.52,95 | SB | |
4 | Pien LODDER | LN1 | NED | 2.54,88 | ||
5 | Wieteke HUIBERTS | LA2 | NED | 3.09,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Tess van SANTEN | LB2 | NED | 3.13,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maureen HAGEN | LA1 | NED | 45,99 | ||
2 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 46,18 | ||
3 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB2 | NED | 47,92 | ||
4 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 49,81 | ||
5 | Emma HARTVELD | LA2 | NED | 50,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Juul KAMPSCHREUR | LB1 | NED | 51,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Annelot WASSING | LA1 | NED | 57,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maureen HAGEN | LA1 | NED | 2.24,04 | ||
2 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 2.33,73 | SB | |
3 | Emma HARTVELD | LA2 | NED | 2.37,13 | SB | |
4 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB2 | NED | 2.41,87 | ||
5 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 2.44,59 | SB | |
6 | Juul KAMPSCHREUR | LB1 | NED | 2.49,04 | SB | |
7 | Annelot WASSING | LA1 | NED | 3.14,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanie KOOT | LB1 | NED | 45,92 | ||
2 | Britt van WIJK | LB1 | NED | 47,41 | SB | |
3 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 49,14 | ||
4 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 49,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Nynke van RIJS | LB2 | NED | 49,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 49,91 | ||
7 | Mette van der HEIJDEN | LB1 | NED | 1.07,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanie KOOT | LB1 | NED | 2.24,89 | ||
2 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 2.33,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt van WIJK | LB1 | NED | 2.35,66 | SB | |
4 | Nynke van RIJS | LB2 | NED | 2.36,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 2.38,63 | ||
6 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 2.39,44 | SB | |
7 | Mette van der HEIJDEN | LB1 | NED | 3.07,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein OOMS | LC1 | NED | 47,35 | ||
2 | Lou van den BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 48,20 | ||
3 | Ziva SAMSON | LC1 | NED | 51,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Lois ELSTGEEST | LC1 | NED | 52,80 | ||
5 | Bente de BRUIJN | LC1 | NED | 54,27 | SB | |
6 | Noor ARIENS | LC1 | NED | 54,91 | ||
7 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 1.00,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren C 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein OOMS | LC1 | NED | 2.29,55 | ||
2 | Lou van den BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 2.32,02 | ||
3 | Lois ELSTGEEST | LC1 | NED | 2.48,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Bente de BRUIJN | LC1 | NED | 2.53,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Noor ARIENS | LC1 | NED | 2.58,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 3.10,01 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ziva SAMSON | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names