Norgescup 4
Hamar (NOR) 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,21 | ||
2 | Erik RESELL | MSA | NOR | 36,39 | SB | |
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,75 | ||
4 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 36,86 | ||
5 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 36,88 | ||
6 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 37,21 | ||
7 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 37,35 | ||
8 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 37,56 | SB | |
9 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 37,86 | ||
10 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 37,89 | ||
11 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 38,03 | SB | |
12 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MSA | NOR | 38,47 | ||
13 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 38,64 | ||
14 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 38,69 | ||
15 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | 38,82 | ||
16 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 38,91 | SB | |
17 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 39,48 | ||
18 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 40,29 | ||
19 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 40,96 | ||
20 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 41,58 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,59 | SB | |
2 | Erik RESELL | MSA | NOR | 1.12,64 | SB | |
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.13,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 1.13,82 | ||
5 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 1.14,30 | ||
6 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.14,57 | ||
7 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 1.15,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 1.15,74 | ||
9 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MSA | NOR | 1.16,13 | ||
10 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 1.18,51 | ||
11 | Emil NIELSEN | M30 | DEN | 1.25,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 3.51,73 | ||
2 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN3 | NOR | 3.53,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 3.56,52 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 3.58,10 | ||
5 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 4.01,60 | SB | |
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 4.03,31 | SB | |
7 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 4.04,24 | SB | |
8 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 4.06,19 | ||
9 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 4.51,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 36,52 | SB | |
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 37,22 | ||
3 | Linus August RISNES | MA2 | NOR | 37,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 37,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Arne LERNES | MA1 | NOR | 37,76 | ||
6 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 38,15 | ||
7 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 38,18 | ||
8 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,40 | ||
9 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 38,45 | ||
10 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MA1 | NOR | 38,57 | SB | |
11 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 38,87 | ||
12 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 39,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 39,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MB2 | NOR | 40,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 40,50 | ||
16 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 40,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,86 | ||
18 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 41,31 | ||
19 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,41 | ||
20 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 41,92 | ||
21 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MB1 | NOR | 42,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 42,35 | ||
23 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 43,11 | ||
24 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 43,30 | SB | |
25 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 43,64 | ||
26 | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | 44,26 | ||
27 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,03 | ||
28 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 52,36 | ||
29 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.12,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,34 | ||
3 | Linus August RISNES | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,70 | ||
5 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.16,42 | ||
7 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,57 | ||
8 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,88 | ||
9 | Nicolai BJERKE | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,57 | ||
10 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 1.19,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 1.21,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,79 | ||
15 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,64 | ||
16 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.24,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MB1 | NOR | 1.26,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 1.26,45 | ||
19 | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | 1.28,62 | ||
20 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,81 | ||
DNF | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 3.59,14 | ||
2 | Arne LERNES | MA1 | NOR | 4.08,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 4.34,16 | ||
4 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 4.36,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 4.36,34 | ||
6 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 4.42,36 | SB | |
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 5.35,69 | ||
DNS | Nicolai BJERKE | MA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,01 | SB | |
2 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 36,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,65 | ||
4 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,11 | ||
5 | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | 37,14 | ||
6 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 37,82 | ||
7 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 37,92 | ||
8 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 38,37 | ||
9 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 38,48 | ||
10 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MSA | NOR | 38,49 | ||
11 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 38,77 | ||
12 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 39,64 | ||
13 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 41,23 | ||
14 | Emil NIELSEN | M30 | DEN | 42,00 | SB | |
15 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 42,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 1.51,77 | ||
2 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN3 | NOR | 1.51,96 | ||
3 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 1.54,63 | ||
4 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.54,71 | ||
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.55,44 | SB | |
6 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 1.56,68 | ||
7 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.56,92 | SB | |
8 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 1.56,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MSA | NOR | 1.57,82 | ||
10 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 1.58,21 | ||
WDR | Sindre BAAS | MSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 6.44,18 | ||
2 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 6.47,93 | ||
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 6.51,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN3 | NOR | 6.55,14 | ||
5 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 7.04,48 | SB | |
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 7.07,11 | ||
7 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 7.10,14 | ||
8 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 7.14,55 | ||
9 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 7.56,61 | ||
DNF | Emil NIELSEN | M30 | DEN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 36,56 | ||
2 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 37,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,01 | ||
4 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 38,10 | ||
5 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,34 | ||
6 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MA1 | NOR | 38,60 | ||
7 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA2 | NOR | 38,94 | ||
8 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
9 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 39,58 | ||
10 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 40,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MB2 | NOR | 40,26 | ||
12 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 40,82 | ||
13 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,92 | ||
14 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 41,02 | ||
15 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,08 | ||
16 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 41,43 | ||
17 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 41,84 | ||
18 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 42,27 | ||
19 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 42,71 | ||
20 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 43,86 | ||
21 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 52,99 | ||
22 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.03,07 | ||
DQ | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.50,13 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.51,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 1.54,14 | ||
4 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.54,25 | SB | |
5 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MA1 | NOR | 1.55,75 | SB | |
6 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.58,95 | SB | |
7 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,06 | ||
8 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.01,03 | ||
9 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 2.04,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.05,04 | SB | |
11 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 2.05,20 | ||
12 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 2.07,18 | ||
13 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MB2 | NOR | 2.08,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 2.09,39 | ||
15 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 2.09,70 | PR SB | |
16 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.10,00 | ||
17 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.13,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.13,26 | SB | |
19 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,54 | PR SB | |
20 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 2.26,38 | ||
21 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.39,65 | ||
22 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 2.46,52 | ||
DNS | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Christoffer HOVDE | MA2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 6.40,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 6.51,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 7.03,13 | ||
4 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 7.13,80 | SB | |
5 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 7.16,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 7.19,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 7.50,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 7.51,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 8.02,93 | PR SB | |
WDR | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names