Austrian Cup 1
Innsbruck (AUT) 9 December 2023 Source: speedskatinglive.info
500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 42,98 | ||
2 | Martin NITSCH | M55 | AUT | 48,53 | SB | |
3 | Jasper VOLLMER | M? | AUT | 49,43 | SB | |
4 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 50,17 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 2.16,41 | ||
2 | Jasper VOLLMER | M? | AUT | 2.32,50 | SB | |
3 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 2.34,52 | SB | |
4 | Martin NITSCH | M55 | AUT | 2.40,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xaver ZANGERL | M? | AUT | 1.09,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Volodymyr OVCHAROV | M? | AUT | 1.53,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xaver ZANGERL | M? | AUT | 38,08 | SB | |
2 | Volodymyr OVCHAROV | M? | AUT | 1.06,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 58,33 | ||
2 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYD | UKR | 1.13,04 | ||
3 | Oleksandr KOVAL | M? | AUT | 2.31,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 35,26 | ||
2 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYD | UKR | 36,06 | ||
3 | Oleksandr KOVAL | M? | AUT | 1.42,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem VERSAL | M? | AUT | 25,12 | SB | |
2 | Mykola KOVAL | M? | AUT | 25,95 | SB | |
3 | Abhustyn PROKHASKO | M? | AUT | 28,31 | SB | |
4 | Mikola GAPIK | M? | AUT | 32,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykola KOVAL | M? | AUT | 1.11,54 | SB | |
2 | Artem VERSAL | M? | AUT | 1.13,33 | SB | |
3 | Abhustyn PROKHASKO | M? | AUT | 1.16,14 | SB | |
4 | Mikola GAPIK | M? | AUT | 1.25,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names