Sports School No. 1 - Control Starts
Chelyabinsk 7 December 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Men - Junior B/C 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
2 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,99 | ||
3 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,21 | SB | |
4 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
5 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,04 | SB | |
6 | Egor KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MC1 | IAR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Georgij PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
10 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,43 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 47,07 | ||
12 | Matvej FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 47,92 | ||
13 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 49,21 | SB | |
14 | Timofej AVDEEV | MB1 | IAR | 50,53 | ||
15 | Albert SHREJDER | MC2 | IAR | 52,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO | MYC | IAR | 53,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,09 | PR SB | |
18 | Danil RAKHIMZHANOV | M? | IAR | 1.07,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim CZVETKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B/C 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,17 | ||
2 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,07 | SB | |
4 | Matvej FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 1.39,27 | ||
5 | Timofej AVDEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,67 | SB | |
6 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,75 | SB | |
7 | Albert SHREJDER | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO | MYC | IAR | 1.58,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim CZVETKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KLIMKO | MYA | IAR | 44,28 | ||
2 | Fedor PARSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 46,96 | ||
3 | Ivan KHOMICH | MYA | IAR | 50,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr YAKOVLEV | MYB | IAR | 52,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill SHESTOPEROV | MYB | IAR | 53,13 | ||
6 | Vladimir SOLOVSKOJ | MYA | IAR | 56,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita PUSTOVALOV | MYB | IAR | 56,49 | ||
8 | Andrej RASTORGUEV | MC1 | IAR | 57,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktor GEORGIEV | MYA | IAR | 58,41 | ||
10 | Arsenij KONOKHOV | MYA | IAR | 59,05 | ||
11 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,90 | PR SB | |
DNF | Artem FAZYLOV | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem FAZYLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.29,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Fedor PARSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.34,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill SHESTOPEROV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,35 | ||
4 | Aleksandr YAKOVLEV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,16 | ||
5 | Andrej RASTORGUEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Arsenij KONOKHOV | MYA | IAR | 2.07,13 | ||
7 | Nikita PUSTOVALOV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan KHOMICH | MYA | IAR | 2.09,79 | ||
9 | Vladimir SOLOVSKOJ | MYA | IAR | 2.11,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktor GEORGIEV | MYA | IAR | 2.14,61 | ||
11 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYB | IAR | 2.17,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KLIMKO | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,09 | ||
2 | Daniil IVANOV (2013.06) | MYC | IAR | 13,52 | SB | |
3 | Stanislav GUNKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,55 | ||
4 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,62 | ||
5 | Aleksandr CHERDYNCEV | MYD | IAR | 13,80 | ||
6 | Artem IVANOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 14,34 | ||
7 | Egor BABURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,39 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir BIZIN | MYD | IAR | 14,39 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYC | IAR | 14,93 | ||
10 | Nikita SIROTIN | MYD | IAR | 15,07 | ||
11 | Vladimir SUKHORUKOV | MYF | IAR | 16,04 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir BELOGRUDOV | MYC | IAR | 18,01 | SB | |
13 | Artem SAMCZOV | MYD | IAR | 18,83 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail MENSHIKOV | MYE | IAR | 19,21 | ||
15 | Grigorij SEDELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 24,04 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail MENSHIKOV | MYE | IAR | 33,52 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYD | IAR | 33,70 | SB | |
3 | Stanislav GUNKIN | MYC | IAR | 34,43 | ||
4 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYC | IAR | 35,27 | ||
5 | Artem IVANOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 38,34 | ||
6 | Daniil IVANOV (2013.06) | MYC | IAR | 38,54 | ||
7 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYC | IAR | 39,64 | ||
8 | Egor BABURIN | MYC | IAR | 39,96 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir BIZIN | MYD | IAR | 40,93 | SB | |
10 | Grigorij TRENKIN | MYE | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
11 | Nikita SIROTIN | MYD | IAR | 43,32 | ||
12 | Vladimir SUKHORUKOV | MYF | IAR | 46,20 | ||
13 | Grigorij SEDELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 1.00,56 | ||
DQ | Vladimir BELOGRUDOV | MYC | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names