5/1000, 3k of 5k
Den Haag (NED) 3 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 38,85 | ||
2 | Tygo KOMPIER | MA1 | NED | 39,10 | ||
3 | Wessel SCHILDERS | M30 | NED | 39,19 | SB | |
4 | Hidde BART | MSA | NED | 40,64 | ||
5 | Tijn van TIL | MN2 | NED | 40,87 | ||
6 | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 40,99 | ||
7 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 41,65 | ||
8 | Nick BARENDSE | MB1 | NED | 41,66 | ||
9 | Hugo de JONGE | MN1 | NED | 41,81 | ||
10 | Freek BENNIS | MN3 | NED | 42,58 | ||
11 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MA2 | NED | 42,92 | ||
12 | Niels VLAGSMA | MSA | NED | 43,92 | ||
13 | Thomas van HERK | MN3 | NED | 44,11 | ||
14 | Arne WENDT | MN3 | NED | 44,14 | ||
15 | Ben LISPET | MB1 | NED | 44,62 | ||
16 | Martijn van der HORST | M50 | NED | 44,71 | ||
17 | Julian RAS | MC1 | NED | 46,74 | ||
18 | Erben van der LANS | MN3 | NED | 48,36 | SB | |
19 | Valentijn VISCH | M50 | NED | 50,33 | ||
20 | Owen KNOOK | MB1 | NED | 50,72 | PR SB | |
21 | Melle ZWEERS | MC1 | NED | 52,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Jan RODEWIJK | M70 | NED | 53,80 | SB | |
23 | Thijs BREUGEM | MC1 | NED | 55,72 | ||
24 | Rutger van GERVEN | MC2 | NED | 57,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels D'HUY | MN3 | NED | 1.15,40 | ||
2 | Tygo KOMPIER | MA1 | NED | 1.17,67 | ||
3 | Wessel SCHILDERS | M30 | NED | 1.18,07 | SB | |
4 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 1.18,37 | ||
5 | Tijn van TIL | MN2 | NED | 1.22,62 | SB | |
5 | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 1.22,62 | SB | |
7 | Hidde BART | MSA | NED | 1.23,36 | ||
8 | Nick BARENDSE | MB1 | NED | 1.23,78 | SB | |
9 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 1.24,95 | ||
10 | Hugo de JONGE | MN1 | NED | 1.26,22 | ||
11 | Freek BENNIS | MN3 | NED | 1.26,28 | ||
12 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MA2 | NED | 1.26,85 | ||
13 | Niels VLAGSMA | MSA | NED | 1.29,39 | SB | |
14 | Arne WENDT | MN3 | NED | 1.29,50 | SB | |
15 | Martijn van der HORST | M50 | NED | 1.30,24 | ||
16 | Ben LISPET | MB1 | NED | 1.31,11 | SB | |
17 | Thomas van HERK | MN3 | NED | 1.32,94 | ||
18 | Erben van der LANS | MN3 | NED | 1.36,74 | SB | |
19 | Valentijn VISCH | M50 | NED | 1.39,60 | PR SB | |
20 | Julian RAS | MC1 | NED | 1.40,77 | ||
21 | Melle ZWEERS | MC1 | NED | 1.46,53 | PR SB | |
22 | Jan RODEWIJK | M70 | NED | 1.47,85 | SB | |
23 | Owen KNOOK | MB1 | NED | 1.48,72 | ||
24 | Thijs BREUGEM | MC1 | NED | 1.57,11 | ||
25 | Rutger van GERVEN | MC2 | NED | 2.06,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stian van ETTEN | MC2 | NED | 4.32,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Arjan BAKKER (1959) | M60 | NED | 4.33,73 | SB | |
3 | Tom HARRIS | MN3 | GBR | 4.36,67 | SB | |
4 | Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD | M30 | NED | 4.38,00 | SB | |
5 | Bram van der HOEVEN | MB1 | NED | 4.41,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Hans van der DOES | M55 | NED | 4.46,07 | SB | |
7 | Sven PERA | MA2 | NED | 4.47,62 | ||
8 | Willem Jan MOLLEMAN | M45 | NED | 4.48,92 | SB | |
9 | Giel HERMANS | M60 | NED | 4.49,34 | SB | |
10 | Jim HARTVELD | MB1 | NED | 4.53,65 | SB | |
11 | Joey van den BERG | MB2 | NED | 4.57,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Quinten de JONG | MB1 | NED | 4.58,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Peter de BRUIN (2009) | MC1 | NED | 5.02,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Marco van KOPPEN | M50 | NED | 5.03,59 | SB | |
15 | Mees BLAAUW | MC2 | NED | 5.04,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Sven KOMPIER | MC2 | NED | 5.05,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Martin van BOSTELEN | M50 | NED | 5.07,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Tygo BLOM | MC1 | NED | 5.07,74 | PR SB | |
19 | Leon van KOOTEN | M35 | NED | 5.12,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Olivier WENNEKES | MC1 | NED | 5.17,70 | ||
21 | Duco KUPER | MA1 | NED | 5.19,39 | PR SB | |
22 | Joep van LEEUWEN | MC2 | NED | 5.19,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Mathieu van der HORST | MC1 | NED | 5.30,26 | PR SB | |
24 | Tycho PETRI | MC1 | NED | 5.46,53 | PR SB | |
WDR | Paddy SMIT | MN2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berto ANKER | MA2 | NED | 7.54,62 | SB | |
2 | Wouter van der GEER | MSA | NED | 8.04,39 | SB | |
3 | Alexander DOORNEKAMP | MN4 | NED | 8.07,82 | SB | |
4 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MN4 | NED | 8.28,69 | SB | |
5 | Thijs LANGEVELD | MN4 | NED | 8.44,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Tiemen HAARING | MA1 | NED | 9.10,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names