Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 2 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 45,26 | ||
2 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 51,02 | ||
3 | Stef SCHOUTEN | MYA | NED | 54,11 | ||
4 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MC1 | NED | 58,23 | ||
5 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYB | NED | 1.00,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Tim NIJBORG | MYB | NED | 1.01,74 | ||
7 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 1.02,09 | ||
8 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 1.03,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Miquel STOUT | MYE | NED | 1.06,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 1.10,19 | ||
11 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 1.15,38 | ||
12 | Jesper DAGELET | MYA | NED | 1.16,99 | ||
WDR | Daan WESTRA | MYA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 12,08 | SB | |
2 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 13,11 | ||
3 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 13,20 | ||
4 | Tim NIJBORG | MYB | NED | 14,13 | ||
5 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MC1 | NED | 14,18 | SB | |
6 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 14,30 | ||
7 | Jesper DAGELET | MYA | NED | 15,10 | ||
8 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 15,15 | ||
9 | Miquel STOUT | MYE | NED | 15,19 | ||
10 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 15,50 | ||
WDR | Daan WESTRA | MYA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 15,12 |
300m Men 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 28,59 | SB | |
2 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 32,18 | ||
3 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MC1 | NED | 35,14 | SB | |
4 | Tim NIJBORG | MYB | NED | 36,32 | ||
5 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 37,08 | ||
6 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYB | NED | 37,54 | ||
7 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 38,37 | ||
8 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 45,42 | ||
9 | Miquel STOUT | MYE | NED | 49,79 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 1.13,24 | SB | |
2 | Stef SCHOUTEN | MYA | NED | 1.17,70 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names