SCC Kids Cup on Ice
Berlin (GER) 2 - 3 December 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin
100m Men - Junior D2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 12,26 | SB | |
2 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | 13,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 29,85 | ||
2 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | 44,38 |
100m Men - Junior D1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 12,77 | SB | |
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 14,06 | SB | |
3 | Maxim POLICHRONIDIS | MYB | GER | 14,18 | SB | |
4 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 14,46 | SB | |
5 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 15,92 | SB | |
DNS | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 31,82 | ||
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 33,56 | SB | |
3 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 36,23 | SB | |
4 | Maxim POLICHRONIDIS | MYB | GER | 38,52 | SB | |
5 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 43,22 | ||
6 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 50,50 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 13,73 | SB | |
2 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 14,22 | SB | |
3 | Nikita POLICHRONIDIS | MYC | GER | 14,42 | SB | |
4 | Magor CANONICA | MYC | GER | 14,83 | SB | |
5 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 15,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 32,94 | SB | |
2 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 36,61 | SB | |
3 | Nikita POLICHRONIDIS | MYC | GER | 38,99 | SB | |
4 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 41,07 | SB | |
5 | Magor CANONICA | MYC | GER | 47,65 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 13,41 | SB | |
2 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 13,99 | ||
3 | Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 14,51 | SB | |
4 | Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 15,08 | ||
5 | Emmanuele VALENTINE | MYD | GER | 16,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KLEIN | MYE | GER | 14,45 | SB | |
2 | Johann THIERSCH | MYE | GER | 15,21 | SB | |
3 | Max STEDER | MYE | GER | 15,26 | SB | |
4 | Felix RADTKE | MYF | GER | 15,41 | SB | |
5 | Jannes TAMM | MYE | GER | 15,63 | SB | |
6 | Leopold BÄUMLER | MYD | GER | 15,97 | SB | |
7 | Philipp KURZWEG | MYE | GER | 16,30 | SB | |
8 | Lionel HOANG | MYE | GER | 16,82 | SB | |
9 | Henning SCHRÖDER | MYE | GER | 16,88 | SB | |
10 | Lintian GONG | M? | GER | 17,15 | SB | |
11 | Edward HUNSAKER | MYE | GER | 18,32 | SB | |
12 | Moritz BALZER | MYE | GER | 19,67 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca ANDRZEJEWSKI | MYF | GER | 15,49 | ||
2 | Linus Noel SKERWIDERSKI | MYF | GER | 16,07 | ||
2 | Fjonn PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 16,07 | SB | |
4 | Robin ROHLEDER | MYF | GER | 16,16 | SB | |
5 | Nick BUSAM | MYF | GER | 16,93 | SB | |
6 | Jaroslav SOLOTAR | MYF | GER | 18,31 | SB | |
7 | Till ENDRES | MYF | GER | 18,86 | SB | |
8 | Bjarne THOMAS | MYF | GER | 18,91 | SB | |
9 | Thorven FU | MYF | GER | 19,72 | SB | |
10 | Florian Arjun CHAUDHARY | MYF | GER | 19,82 | ||
11 | Henry ROTGANG | M? | GER | 20,99 | SB | |
12 | Tihon LUKIANOV | MYF | GER | 24,67 | ||
13 | Hauke FU | MYF | GER | 24,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sonderlauf 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MB1 | GER | 41,56 | ||
2 | Levi TEUBNER | MC2 | GER | 42,85 | SB | |
3 | Josef HOLCMAN | M? | CZE | 44,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sonderlauf 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arvid GÖPELT | MA1 | GER | 1.16,81 | ||
2 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB2 | GER | 1.17,48 | ||
3 | Adrian KAISER | MA1 | GER | 1.17,89 | SB | |
4 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MB1 | GER | 1.20,33 | ||
5 | Matteo HECK | MB2 | GER | 1.23,20 | ||
6 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 1.32,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Josef HOLCMAN | M? | CZE | 1.43,79 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 46,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | 56,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 50,81 | ||
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 53,14 | ||
3 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 59,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.01,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Maxim POLICHRONIDIS | MYB | GER | 1.05,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 1.12,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 53,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 1.01,11 | ||
3 | Nikita POLICHRONIDIS | MYC | GER | 1.09,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 1.09,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Magor CANONICA | MYC | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 34,82 | SB | |
2 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 35,99 | ||
3 | Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 41,08 | SB | |
4 | Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 45,51 | ||
5 | Emmanuele VALENTINE | MYD | GER | 48,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F2 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KLEIN | MYE | GER | 26,17 | SB | |
2 | Felix RADTKE | MYF | GER | 28,53 | SB | |
3 | Leopold BÄUMLER | MYD | GER | 28,56 | SB | |
4 | Moritz BALZER | MYE | GER | 30,07 | SB | |
5 | Lionel HOANG | MYE | GER | 30,30 | SB | |
6 | Max STEDER | MYE | GER | 30,64 | SB | |
7 | Philipp KURZWEG | MYE | GER | 31,06 | SB | |
8 | Jannes TAMM | MYE | GER | 32,03 | ||
9 | Johann THIERSCH | MYE | GER | 32,57 | SB | |
10 | Henning SCHRÖDER | MYE | GER | 32,62 | SB | |
11 | Edward HUNSAKER | MYE | GER | 34,11 | SB | |
DNS | Lintian GONG | M? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F1 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca ANDRZEJEWSKI | MYF | GER | 30,65 | SB | |
2 | Fjonn PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 30,79 | SB | |
3 | Linus Noel SKERWIDERSKI | MYF | GER | 30,91 | SB | |
4 | Robin ROHLEDER | MYF | GER | 33,35 | SB | |
5 | Nick BUSAM | MYF | GER | 34,14 | SB | |
6 | Till ENDRES | MYF | GER | 34,66 | SB | |
7 | Jaroslav SOLOTAR | MYF | GER | 34,88 | SB | |
8 | Thorven FU | MYF | GER | 39,22 | SB | |
9 | Bjarne THOMAS | MYF | GER | 39,25 | SB | |
10 | Hauke FU | MYF | GER | 44,57 | SB | |
11 | Henry ROTGANG | M? | GER | 45,99 | SB | |
12 | Tihon LUKIANOV | MYF | GER | 46,42 | SB | |
13 | Florian Arjun CHAUDHARY | MYF | GER | 1.07,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names