Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 2 December 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MN1 | GER | 38,03 | ||
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA2 | GER | 38,21 | SB | |
3 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | 38,63 | ||
4 | Richard SCHREITER | MA2 | GER | 39,02 | SB | |
5 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 39,05 | SB | |
6 | Jakob BALLA | MA1 | GER | 39,12 | ||
7 | Nils FISCHER | MA2 | GER | 39,28 | SB | |
8 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 39,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MA1 | GER | 39,83 | ||
10 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 39,84 | ||
11 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 39,85 | ||
12 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 40,01 | ||
13 | Nils VOLKMER | MB1 | GER | 40,18 | ||
14 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 40,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 40,40 | SB | |
16 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 40,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 40,49 | ||
18 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 40,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 40,95 | ||
20 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 41,04 | ||
21 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 41,13 | PR SB | |
22 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 41,50 | ||
23 | Maurice PLATZ | MC2 | GER | 41,55 | ||
24 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 41,68 | PR SB | |
25 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 42,03 | ||
26 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 42,27 | ||
27 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 42,54 | ||
28 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MB1 | GER | 43,00 | ||
29 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 43,06 | ||
30 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MB1 | GER | 43,24 | SB | |
31 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 44,43 | ||
32 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 44,44 | ||
33 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 45,02 | ||
34 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 45,75 | ||
35 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 46,09 | PR SB | |
36 | Rüdiger KRÄMER | MSA | GER | 46,13 | ||
37 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 46,76 | ||
38 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 47,27 | PR SB | |
39 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 47,42 | ||
40 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 47,47 | PR SB | |
41 | Janek WEBER | MB2 | GER | 47,92 | PR SB | |
42 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 48,46 | ||
43 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 48,65 | PR SB | |
44 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 49,87 | ||
45 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 50,00 | ||
46 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 53,04 | ||
47 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 55,91 | ||
48 | Ansgar Arian BRÄUNLICH | MYD | GER | 58,98 | PR SB | |
49 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 1.00,44 | ||
50 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 1.12,52 | ||
DNS | Waldemar KRAMER | M70 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names