ISU Junior World Cup #2
Collalbo (ITA) 2 - 3 December 2023 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Men 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MA1 | CZE | 1.48,60 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.49,07 | PR SB | |
3 | LI Wenhao 李文淏 | MA2 | CHN | 1.49,43 | ||
4 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 1.49,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.50,02 | ||
6 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.50,08 | ||
7 | Freek van der HAM | MA2 | NED | 1.50,51(4) | PR SB | |
8 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 1.50,51(6) | PR SB | |
9 | Taiki SHINGAI 新海 大輝 | MB2 | JPN | 1.50,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Manuel GHIOTTO | MA2 | ITA | 1.51,41 | PR SB | |
11 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MA1 | KOR | 1.51,44 | SB | |
12 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MA2 | NED | 1.51,92 | ||
13 | Carl TATELLI | MA2 | USA | 1.52,02 | ||
14 | Yuta FUCHIGAMI 渕上 結太 | MB2 | JPN | 1.52,21 | ||
15 | Takuma HAYASHI 林 拓磨 | MA2 | JPN | 1.52,34 | ||
16 | CHO Seung-Min 조승민 | MB1 | KOR | 1.52,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 1.52,78 | SB | |
18 | Mika KOLDER | MA1 | NED | 1.52,80 | ||
19 | YOON Ji-Ho 윤지호 | MA1 | KOR | 1.52,87 | SB | |
20 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 1.52,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 1.53,04(7) | ||
21 | Tomy NGUYEN | MA1 | GER | 1.53,04(7) | SB | |
23 | Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко | MA2 | KAZ | 1.53,10 | PR SB | |
24 | LIU Hanbin 刘瀚彬 | MB2 | CHN | 1.53,14 | ||
25 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 1.53,38 | ||
26 | LIU Bin 刘斌 | MA1 | CHN | 1.54,48 | ||
27 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 1.54,85 | ||
28 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.54,95 | SB | |
29 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 1.55,14 | PR SB | |
30 | William SILK | MA1 | USA | 1.55,52 | ||
31 | Ruslan ZHANADILOV Руслан Жанадилов | MB2 | KAZ | 1.55,75 | PR SB | |
32 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 1.56,39 | ||
33 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.56,73 | ||
34 | Lukács SOMA | MA1 | HUN | 1.57,10 | ||
35 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 1.57,62 | PR SB | |
36 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 1.57,70 | ||
37 | Tom MULDER | MA2 | BEL | 1.57,93 | ||
38 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MA1 | AUT | 1.59,50 | ||
39 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.59,59 | ||
40 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA2 | ESP | 2.00,06 | ||
41 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB2 | BEL | 2.00,83 | ||
42 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MA1 | POR | 2.01,24 | PR SB | |
43 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 2.01,40 | SB | |
44 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 2.02,39 | ||
45 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 2.03,00 | ||
46 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 2.04,07 | ||
47 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MB1 | ESP | 2.05,07 | ||
48 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | 2.06,31 | ||
49 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MB1 | LAT | 2.06,52 | ||
50 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MB1 | ESP | 2.06,61 | ||
51 | LAI Jia-Sheng | MA2 | TPE | 2.08,55 | ||
52 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 2.09,03 | ||
53 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 2.10,50 |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names