1000m Women - Division A 1 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.15,26 |
|
2 |
Miho TAKAGI
髙木 美帆
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
1.15,52 |
|
3 |
Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.15,74 |
|
4 |
Kimi GOETZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.15,88 |
|
5 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
1.16,05 |
SB |
6 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L35 |
|
USA |
1.16,08 |
|
7 |
KIM Min-Sun
김민선
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
1.16,43 |
|
8 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.16,47 |
|
9 |
HAN Mei
韩梅
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.16,54 |
|
10 |
Rio YAMADA
山田 梨央
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,39 |
|
11 |
TIAN Ruining
田芮宁
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.17,42 |
|
12 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
1.17,43 |
|
13 |
Sumire KIKUCHI
菊池 純礼
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,45 |
|
14 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
L30 |
|
KAZ |
1.17,57 |
|
15 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LSA |
|
GBR |
1.17,62 |
|
16 |
Ayano SATO
佐藤 綾乃
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,83 |
|
17 |
LEE Na-Hyun
이나현
|
LA1 |
|
KOR |
1.17,87 |
|
18 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.18,16 |
|
19 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.18,23 |
|
20 |
Maddison PEARMAN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.18,84 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women - Division A 1 December 2023
1000m Women - Division B 1 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.16,83 |
|
2 |
Erin JACKSON
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.17,21 |
|
3 |
Mia MANGANELLO
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.17,35 |
|
4 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.17,47 |
|
5 |
Helga DROST
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.18,07 |
|
6 |
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR
|
L30 |
|
SUI |
1.18,16 |
|
7 |
Sarah WARREN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.18,36 |
|
8 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.18,56 |
|
9 |
Carolina HILLER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.18,57 |
|
10 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
1.18,62 |
PR SB |
11 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.18,76 |
|
12 |
HAI Tiange
海天鸽
|
LN4 |
|
CHN |
1.18,77 |
|
13 |
Isabelle van ELST
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
1.18,90 |
|
14 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LN3 |
|
GER |
1.19,18 |
|
15 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
1.19,23 |
|
16 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LN1 |
|
ITA |
1.19,69 |
|
17 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
1.19,75 |
|
18 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.19,89 |
|
19 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.19,91 |
|
20 |
PARK Chae-Eun
박채은
|
LN2 |
|
KOR |
1.19,98 |
|
21 |
KIM Min-Ji (2000)
김민지
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
1.20,49 |
SB |
22 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.20,53 |
|
23 |
PEI Chong
裴冲
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.20,54 |
|
24 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.22,06 |
SB |
25 |
Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
ARG |
1.24,47 |
SB |
DNS |
Sofia THORUP
|
LSA |
|
DEN |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women - Division B 1 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LN1 |
|
JPN |
9.32,20 |
62 |
2 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
9.32,21 |
41 |
3 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
9.32,30 |
21 |
4 |
Laura LORENZATO
|
LSA |
|
ITA |
9.33,41 |
14 |
5 |
HWANG Hyun-Sun
황현선
|
L30 |
|
KOR |
9.34,44 |
8 |
6 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
9.38,52 |
5 |
7 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
9.34,55 |
3 |
8 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
10.45,60 |
3 |
9 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
10.14,04 |
|
10 |
Sofia THORUP
|
LSA |
|
DEN |
10.49,44 |
|
1500m Women - Division A 2 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Miho TAKAGI
髙木 美帆
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
1.55,87 |
|
2 |
Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.56,95 |
|
3 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.56,99 |
|
4 |
HAN Mei
韩梅
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.58,06 |
|
5 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L35 |
|
USA |
1.58,07 |
|
6 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
1.58,33 |
|
7 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.58,39 |
|
8 |
Ayano SATO
佐藤 綾乃
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.58,80 |
|
9 |
Kimi GOETZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.59,12(5) |
|
10 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
1.59,12(9) |
|
11 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.59,47 |
|
12 |
Melissa WIJFJE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.59,76 |
|
13 |
Esther KIEL
|
LSA |
|
NED |
2.00,38 |
|
14 |
Yuna ONODERA
小野寺 優奈
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
2.00,44 |
|
15 |
Mia MANGANELLO
|
L30 |
|
USA |
2.00,56 |
|
16 |
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR
|
L30 |
|
SUI |
2.00,95 |
|
17 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
2.00,96 |
|
18 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LN1 |
|
JPN |
2.01,29 |
|
19 |
Sumire KIKUCHI
菊池 純礼
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
2.01,43 |
|
20 |
Isabelle van ELST
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
2.02,63 |
|
1500m Women - Division B 2 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Elisa DUL
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.58,93 |
|
2 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
L35 |
|
CZE |
1.59,34 |
|
3 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
1.59,51 |
SB |
4 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
L30 |
|
KAZ |
2.00,65 |
SB |
5 |
PARK Ji-Woo (1998)
박지우
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
2.00,75 |
|
6 |
TIAN Ruining
田芮宁
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
2.01,27 |
|
7 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
2.01,30 |
|
8 |
Greta MYERS
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
2.01,78 |
|
9 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LSA |
|
GER |
2.01,88 |
|
10 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
2.01,97 |
|
11 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LSA |
|
GBR |
2.02,15 |
|
12 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
2.02,44 |
|
13 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
2.02,83 |
SB |
14 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
2.02,99 |
|
15 |
Sofia THORUP
|
LSA |
|
DEN |
2.03,16 |
|
16 |
Maddison PEARMAN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
2.03,32 |
|
17 |
Veronica LUCIANI
|
LSA |
|
ITA |
2.03,70 |
|
18 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LN1 |
|
KAZ |
2.04,38 |
|
19 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
2.04,41 |
|
20 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
2.04,65 |
|
21 |
Laura HALL
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
2.05,97 |
|
22 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LN2 |
|
KOR |
2.06,65 |
SB |
23 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LN1 |
|
GER |
2.06,95 |
|
24 |
Giorgia BIRKELAND
|
LN3 |
|
USA |
2.07,17 |
|
25 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
2.07,18 |
|
26 |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
2.08,18 |
|
27 |
Lucie KORVASOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
2.09,16 |
|
28 |
HWANG Hyun-Sun
황현선
|
L30 |
|
KOR |
2.09,86 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 3 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
KIM Min-Sun
김민선
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
37,73 |
|
2 |
Erin JACKSON
|
L30 |
|
USA |
37,75 |
|
3 |
Femke KOK
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,01 |
|
4 |
Kimi GOETZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
38,29 |
|
5 |
Rio YAMADA
山田 梨央
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,38 |
|
6 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
38,41 |
|
7 |
Naomi VERKERK
|
LSA |
|
NED |
38,47 |
|
8 |
TIAN Ruining
田芮宁
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,48 |
|
9 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,53 |
|
10 |
Andżelika WÓJCIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
38,59 |
|
11 |
Carolina HILLER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
38,63 |
|
12 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
38,64 |
|
13 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L35 |
|
USA |
38,67 |
|
14 |
Sarah WARREN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
38,69 |
|
15 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LN2 |
|
JPN |
38,78 |
|
16 |
Dione VOSKAMP
|
LSA |
|
NED |
38,79 |
|
17 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
38,82 |
|
18 |
Kurumi INAGAWA
稲川 くるみ
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,89 |
|
19 |
LEE Na-Hyun
이나현
|
LA1 |
|
KOR |
38,90 |
|
20 |
PEI Chong
裴冲
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,97 |
|
5000m Women - Division A 3 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
L35 |
|
CZE |
6.59,60 |
SB |
2 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LSA |
|
NED |
7.03,27 |
|
3 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
7.03,60 |
SB |
4 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
7.05,60 |
|
5 |
HAN Mei
韩梅
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
7.08,40 |
SB |
6 |
Sanne in 't HOF
|
LSA |
|
NED |
7.10,35 |
|
7 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LN1 |
|
JPN |
7.11,43 |
|
8 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
7.14,42 |
|
9 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
7.21,15 |
PR SB |
10 |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
7.25,51 |
SB |
11 |
Yuna ONODERA
小野寺 優奈
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
7.32,58 |
SB |
12 |
Laura HALL
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
7.38,79 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Division A 3 December 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
USA |
|
USA |
1.27,92 |
|
|
2 |
Netherlands |
|
NED |
1.28,17 |
|
|
3 |
Canada |
|
CAN |
1.28,34 |
|
|
4 |
Poland |
|
POL |
1.29,71 |
|
|
5 |
Kazakhstan |
|
KAZ |
1.29,83 |
|
|
6 |
China |
|
CHN |
1.30,24 |
|
|
7 |
Germany |
|
GER |
1.31,68 |
|
|
8 |
Republic of Korea |
|
KOR |
1.32,88 |
|
|
9 |
Norway |
|
NOR |
1.32,91 |
|
|
500m Women - Division B 3 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
38,84 |
SB |
2 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
38,98 |
PR SB |
3 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
39,07(1) |
|
3 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
39,07(1) |
SB |
5 |
ZHANG Lina
张丽娜
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
39,20 |
|
6 |
Kako YAMANE
山根 佳子
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
39,24 |
|
7 |
PARK Chae-Eun
박채은
|
LN2 |
|
KOR |
39,33(0) |
|
8 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
L30 |
|
KAZ |
39,33(9) |
|
9 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,35 |
|
10 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LN3 |
|
GER |
39,37 |
|
11 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LSA |
|
GBR |
39,45 |
|
12 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LN1 |
|
KAZ |
39,46 |
|
13 |
Konami SOGA
曽我 こなみ
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
39,48 |
|
14 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
39,52 |
|
15 |
Sofia THORUP
|
LSA |
|
DEN |
39,68(0) |
|
16 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LN1 |
|
ITA |
39,68(3) |
|
17 |
KIM Min-Ji (2000)
김민지
|
LSA |
|
KOR |
39,69 |
|
18 |
McKenzie BROWNE
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,73 |
|
19 |
ZOU Xinyue
邹馨悦
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
39,86 |
|
20 |
Isabelle van ELST
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
39,87 |
|
21 |
Maddison PEARMAN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,93 |
|
22 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
40,20 |
|
23 |
Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
ARG |
40,35 |
|
DQ |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Division B 3 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
L30 |
|
NED |
6.50,64 |
TR |
2 |
Elisa DUL
|
LSA |
|
NED |
7.08,38 |
|
3 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
7.10,20 |
SB |
4 |
Laura LORENZATO
|
LSA |
|
ITA |
7.11,29 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
7.17,94 |
SB |
6 |
Josie HOFMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
7.18,17 |
PR SB |
7 |
Esther KIEL
|
LSA |
|
NED |
7.19,44 |
|
8 |
Kyoko NITTA
新田 恭子
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
7.20,30 |
|
9 |
JIN Wenjing
金文靓
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
7.28,48 |
SB |
10 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L50 |
|
GER |
7.29,22 |
|
11 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
7.29,47 |
SB |
12 |
Greta MYERS
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
7.31,23 |
SB |
13 |
Michelle UHRIG
|
LSA |
|
GER |
7.42,50 |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best