Russia Cup Allround/Sprint
Chelyabinsk 30 November - 1 December 2023 Source: vk.com/yralmol
Men - Sprint
Name | 500m | 1000m | 500m | 1000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 November 2023 | 30 November 2023 | 1 December 2023 | 1 December 2023 | ||||||||
Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 35,25 | (1) | 1.09,76 | (2) | 35,05 | (1) | 1.09,62 | (2) | |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 35,56 | (2) | 1.09,45 | (1) | 35,33 | (3) | 1.09,27 | (1) | |
Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,63 | (3) | 1.12,13 | (10) | 35,56 | (5) | 1.11,72 | (9) | |
Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 35,80 | (4) | 1.11,19 | (6) | 35,32 | (2) SB | 1.10,85 | (5) SB | |
Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 35,97 | (5) | 1.11,48 | (8) | 35,52 | (4) PR | 1.11,02 | (6) | |
Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 36,05 | (6) | 1.10,65 | (4) SB | 35,94 | (6) | 1.11,23 | (8) | |
Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,25 | (7) | 1.11,39 | (7) | 36,13 | (8) PR | 1.12,10 | (10) | |
Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,27 | (8) | 1.11,76 | (9) | 36,48 | (11) | 1.11,16 | (7) | |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 36,34 | (9) PR | 1.10,28 | (3) PR | 35,95 | (7) PR | 1.10,16 | (3) PR | |
Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,37 | (10) PR | 1.13,18 | (16) | 36,66 | (12) | 1.14,15 | (21) | |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,62 | (11) | 1.10,89 | (5) | 36,20 | (10) | 1.10,39 | (4) | |
Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,69 | (12) | 1.13,26 | (17) | 36,96 | (15) | 1.13,97 | (20) | |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,82 | (13) | 1.14,12 | (20) | DNS | ||||
Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,89 | (14) | 1.12,88(6) | (12) PR | 36,84 | (13) | 1.12,78 | (14) PR | |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,14 | (15) SB | 1.13,32 | (18) SB | 38,01 | (21) | 1.12,74 | (13) SB | |
Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,15 | (16) SB | 1.12,58 | (11) SB | 37,42 | (18) | 1.12,63(8) | (12) | |
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,21 | (17) SB | 1.13,61 | (19) SB | 37,23 | (16) | 1.12,83 | (16) SB | |
Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,22 | (18) SB | 1.12,98 | (15) PR | 36,92 | (14) PR | 1.12,79 | (15) PR | |
Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,24 | (19) | 1.19,67 | (26) | DNS | ||||
Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,52 | (20) | 1.12,91 | (14) | 37,29 | (17) | 1.13,03 | (17) | |
Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,68 | (21) | 1.16,22 | (24) | 37,56 | (19) | 1.15,78 | (22) | |
Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 37,72 | (22) | 1.14,53 | (21) | 38,00 | (20) | 1.13,83 | (18) SB | |
Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 37,82 | (23) | 1.15,08 | (22) | 38,22 | (24) | 1.13,85 | (19) | |
Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,16 | (24) | 1.16,21 | (23) | 38,05(2) | (23) | 1.16,05 | (23) | |
Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 38,36 | (25) | 1.18,06 | (25) | 38,05(0) | (22) | 1.17,10 | (24) | |
Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | DNF | 1.12,88(9) | (13) | 36,17 | (9) | 1.12,63(5) | (11) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names