Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 25 November 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin
500m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 40,30 | SB | |
2 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN4 | GER | 41,10 | ||
3 | Neele GÖPELT | LC2 | GER | 43,30 | SB | |
4 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB2 | GER | 43,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LC2 | GER | 45,12 | ||
6 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 46,93 | ||
7 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LB2 | GER | 48,00 | SB | |
8 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 49,53 | ||
9 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 51,12 | ||
10 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 53,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 55,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Tamara BRAUN | LYA | GER | 1.00,51 | PR SB | |
DQ | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB2 | GER | 43,77 | ||
2 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 49,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 50,15 | ||
4 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 51,58 | ||
5 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 51,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LC2 | GER | 56,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 1.07,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 1.13,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN4 | GER | 1.22,12 | ||
2 | Tabea THEURICH | LSA | GER | 1.27,28 | SB | |
3 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 1.42,80 | ||
4 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 1.43,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.47,05 | ||
6 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 1.53,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 1.54,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Tamara BRAUN | LYA | GER | 2.05,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neele GÖPELT | LC2 | GER | 2.12,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LC2 | GER | 2.22,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 2.24,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 2.52,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 23,91 | SB | |
2 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 29,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 31,05 | SB | |
2 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 32,12 | SB | |
3 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 32,63 | ||
4 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 34,22 | SB | |
5 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LC2 | GER | 34,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 54,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names