Langebaan 04 + Kennismaking
Eindhoven (NED) 26 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 47,98 | ||
2 | Carlijn te POELE | LYA | NED | 48,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilde VENEMANS | LC1 | NED | 49,61 | ||
4 | Dominique van DUUREN | LB1 | NED | 50,56 | ||
5 | Ilse MAHIEU | LN3 | NED | 51,49 | ||
6 | Greta RAKELS | LC1 | GER | 53,17 | ||
7 | Michelle van SONSBEECK | L55 | NED | 54,51 | SB | |
8 | Celiena SCHELLINGS | LC1 | NED | 55,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Kimberly VAN VESSEM | LYA | NED | 57,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Jojanneke den HARTOG | LYC | NED | 1.02,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Quinn KNAPEN | LYC | NED | 1.06,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Saar JANSSEN | LYB | NED | 1.06,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Anne MEYS | LC1 | NED | 1.06,52 | ||
14 | Fenna RENKEN | LYC | NED | 1.09,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Aukje VEEFKIND | LC2 | NED | 1.11,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde VENEMANS | LC1 | NED | 1.49,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominique van DUUREN | LB1 | NED | 2.46,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Michelle van SONSBEECK | L55 | NED | 2.47,16 | SB | |
3 | Greta RAKELS | LC1 | GER | 2.50,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilse MAHIEU | LN3 | NED | 5.51,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 12,18 | SB | |
2 | Celiena SCHELLINGS | LC1 | NED | 13,36 | SB | |
3 | Jojanneke den HARTOG | LYC | NED | 14,15 | SB | |
4 | Anne MEYS | LC1 | NED | 14,25 | ||
5 | Rona VREE | LYB | NED | 14,73 | SB | |
6 | Saar JANSSEN | LYB | NED | 14,87 | SB | |
7 | Evie HAMELINK | LYB | NED | 14,97 | SB | |
7 | Quinn KNAPEN | LYC | NED | 14,97 | SB | |
9 | Floor RONGEN | LYE | NED | 15,21 | SB | |
10 | Aagje der KINDEREN | LYA | NED | 15,23 | SB | |
11 | Fenna RENKEN | LYC | NED | 15,32 | SB | |
12 | Benthe van der VEEN | LYD | NED | 15,52 | SB | |
13 | Pia van den HEUVEL | LYD | NED | 15,68 | SB | |
14 | Ghita de KRAKER | LYC | NED | 15,75 | SB | |
15 | Lauren DEBRAUWER | LYE | NED | 16,01 | SB | |
16 | Danika VONDELING | LYC | NED | 16,16 | SB | |
17 | Janey SCHELLINGS | LYE | NED | 17,61 | SB | |
18 | Pleun RONGEN | LYF | NED | 17,94 | SB | |
19 | Benthe GOUDSMIT | LYD | NED | 20,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 29,74 | SB | |
2 | Celiena SCHELLINGS | LC1 | NED | 33,59 | SB | |
3 | Jojanneke den HARTOG | LYC | NED | 38,28 | SB | |
4 | Rona VREE | LYB | NED | 38,67 | SB | |
5 | Anne MEYS | LC1 | NED | 38,98 | SB | |
6 | Quinn KNAPEN | LYC | NED | 39,44 | ||
7 | Evie HAMELINK | LYB | NED | 40,35 | SB | |
8 | Saar JANSSEN | LYB | NED | 40,36 | ||
9 | Fenna RENKEN | LYC | NED | 41,95 | SB | |
10 | Benthe van der VEEN | LYD | NED | 42,43 | SB | |
11 | Ghita de KRAKER | LYC | NED | 43,08 | SB | |
12 | Floor RONGEN | LYE | NED | 43,23 | SB | |
13 | Aagje der KINDEREN | LYA | NED | 43,70 | SB | |
14 | Danika VONDELING | LYC | NED | 43,80 | SB | |
15 | Pia van den HEUVEL | LYD | NED | 44,53 | SB | |
16 | Lauren DEBRAUWER | LYE | NED | 46,87 | SB | |
17 | Pleun RONGEN | LYF | NED | 56,17 | SB | |
18 | Janey SCHELLINGS | LYE | NED | 59,69 | SB | |
19 | Benthe GOUDSMIT | LYD | NED | 1.00,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 26 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlijn te POELE | LYA | NED | 1.08,98 | SB | |
2 | Kimberly VAN VESSEM | LYA | NED | 1.26,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names