Cheyabinsk City Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 18 - 19 November 2023 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MN2 | IAR | 40,30 | SB | |
2 | Andrej ZENIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,63 | SB | |
3 | Georgij BURKOV Георгий Бурков | MN2 | KAZ | 41,06 | ||
4 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 41,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 38,03 | ||
2 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,55 | ||
3 | Vladimir BARTKO | MA1 | IAR | 40,91 | SB | |
4 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir GOLOVIN | MA1 | IAR | 50,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir BARTKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,20 | ||
2 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 40,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 40,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
8 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Igor KOLMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 46,73 | SB | |
13 | Timofej AVDEEV | MB1 | IAR | 49,62 | SB | |
14 | Nikita TOPOROVICH | MB1 | IAR | 58,82 | SB | |
DNS | Georgij KABANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,46 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Igor KOLMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 41,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Georgij PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 43,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
10 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 44,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya GURKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,94 | ||
12 | Nikita SELEZNEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Petr RASSADIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,81 | ||
17 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 47,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,52 | SB | |
19 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MC1 | IAR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,39 | ||
21 | Albert SHREJDER | MC2 | IAR | 1.05,96 | SB | |
DNS | Denis KUSHVINCEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,74 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,98 | ||
10 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita SELEZNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,56 | ||
13 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,53 | ||
15 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir BARTKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,57 | SB | |
3 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,05 | SB | |
4 | Damil NIZAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.30,30 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir GOLOVIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.41,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,65 | ||
3 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,40 | ||
5 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,38 | ||
11 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,28 | SB | |
13 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.33,92 | SB | |
14 | Georgij KABANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,88 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,15 | ||
3 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,45 | SB | |
4 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,30 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,81 | SB | |
10 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,05 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,13 | ||
4 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Artur KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,14 | ||
9 | Georgij PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,75 | ||
10 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,02 | ||
11 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,77 | ||
12 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,85 | ||
13 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya GURKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,98 | ||
15 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,87 | ||
16 | Nikita SELEZNEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,47 | ||
18 | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,10 | ||
19 | Aleksandr SAFIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,37 | ||
20 | Albert SHREJDER | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,59 | SB | |
DNS | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,30 | ||
2 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,99 | ||
3 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Georgij PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.55,60 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 5.22,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Artur KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 5.26,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.30,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names