500m Men 18 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Siver BRATTGJERD
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
36,09 |
|
2 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
36,47 |
|
3 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
36,69 |
SB |
4 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
37,17 |
|
5 |
Magnus DAHLE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
37,23 |
|
6 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
37,48 |
|
7 |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
38,10 |
|
8 |
Erlend Andre RUE
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
38,14 |
|
9 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
38,28 |
|
10 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
38,31 |
|
11 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
38,35 |
|
12 |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
38,50 |
|
13 |
Bendik MAUSETH
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
38,93 |
|
14 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
39,32 |
|
15 |
Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
39,33 |
|
16 |
Vegard RYE
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
39,43 |
|
17 |
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
40,37 |
SB |
18 |
Robin SLEEKING
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
45,02 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 November 2023
3000m Men 18 November 2023
100m Men 18 November 2023
500m Men - Junior 18 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
37,99 |
|
2 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
38,19 |
|
3 |
Arne LERNES
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,62 |
|
4 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
39,28 |
|
5 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
39,49 |
|
6 |
Jonas Olderli BERGET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
39,84 |
|
6 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,84 |
|
8 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,23 |
PR SB |
9 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
40,78 |
|
10 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
41,49 |
PR SB |
11 |
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
41,63 |
|
12 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
41,81 |
|
13 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
43,80 |
|
14 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
52,11 |
SB |
15 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.10,40 |
|
WDR |
Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 18 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.15,43 |
|
2 |
Arne LERNES
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.16,78 |
|
3 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.16,96 |
|
4 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.17,06 |
|
5 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.20,39 |
PR SB |
6 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,57 |
|
7 |
Jonas Olderli BERGET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.21,31 |
PR SB |
8 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,40 |
PR SB |
9 |
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,68 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.22,50 |
PR SB |
11 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.25,38 |
|
12 |
Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.27,75 |
|
13 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,90 |
|
WDR |
Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 18 November 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior 18 November 2023
500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
36,01 |
SB |
2 |
Siver BRATTGJERD
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
36,32 |
|
3 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
36,73 |
|
4 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
36,74 |
SB |
5 |
Magnus DAHLE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
36,82 |
|
6 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
37,05 |
|
7 |
Erlend Andre RUE
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
37,99 |
|
8 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
38,03 |
PR SB |
9 |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
38,17 |
SB |
10 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
39,60 |
|
11 |
Robin SLEEKING
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
41,57 |
|
WDR |
Bendik MAUSETH
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 November 2023
1500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.51,45 |
SB |
2 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.51,48 |
|
3 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.52,07 |
|
4 |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.52,58 |
|
5 |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.53,11 |
SB |
6 |
Vegard RYE
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.53,37 |
SB |
7 |
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.54,91 |
|
8 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
1.55,78 |
SB |
9 |
Erlend Andre RUE
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.57,78 |
SB |
10 |
Robin SLEEKING
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
2.08,14 |
|
WDR |
Bendik MAUSETH
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 19 November 2023
500m Men - Junior 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
36,82 |
|
2 |
Arne LERNES
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
37,79 |
|
3 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,29 |
|
4 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,31 |
|
5 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,72 |
PR SB |
6 |
Jonas Olderli BERGET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
39,94 |
|
7 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
39,99 |
PR SB |
8 |
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
40,41 |
PR SB |
9 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,48 |
|
10 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
40,61 |
PR SB |
11 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
41,28 |
|
12 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
41,50 |
|
13 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
42,63 |
|
14 |
Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
42,94 |
|
15 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
52,13 |
|
16 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.13,79 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 19 November 2023
1500m Men - Junior 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.49,68 |
SB |
2 |
Finn Elias HANEBERG
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.50,52 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.54,61 |
|
4 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.56,61 |
|
5 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.56,66 |
|
6 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,55 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,59 |
SB |
8 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
2.00,75 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jonas Olderli BERGET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
2.05,44 |
PR SB |
10 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.05,56 |
PR SB |
11 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.05,89 |
PR SB |
12 |
Haakon Anders BIERMANN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,91 |
PR SB |
13 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
2.06,73 |
PR SB |
14 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
2.09,04 |
PR SB |
15 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
2.15,82 |
|
16 |
Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,83 |
|
17 |
Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
2.37,54 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 19 November 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best