Clubwed. LUCGA
Alkmaar (NED) 18 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade KAMPS | LYB | NED | 46,92 | ||
2 | Coba MEIJER | LB2 | NED | 49,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Renske KRAMER | LSA | NED | 49,82 | SB | |
4 | Luna den ELSEN | LN3 | NED | 50,58 | SB | |
5 | Famke GOEDBLOED | LB1 | NED | 51,54 | SB | |
6 | Nadine BLIEKENDAAL | LB2 | NED | 52,46 | ||
7 | Riëlle HAGEMAN | LB2 | NED | 52,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Amy NOORDSTRAND | LA1 | NED | 56,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia TERVOORT | LB1 | NED | 57,21 | SB | |
10 | Maud MIEDEMA | LYB | NED | 57,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Marit MOLHOEK | LYA | NED | 57,90 | ||
12 | Robyn NOLTEN | LC1 | NED | 58,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Jonna MOLHOEK | LYC | NED | 1.00,13 | SB | |
14 | Saar KORVER | LYA | NED | 1.01,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Dauphine van DIEPEN | LYB | NED | 1.02,57 | SB | |
16 | Lana VELDT | LYC | NED | 1.03,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Lindy MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.03,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Liv NELIS | LYA | NED | 1.03,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Bodine SCHUT | LC1 | NED | 1.05,23 | ||
20 | Saar VELDT | LC1 | NED | 1.05,50 | SB | |
21 | Charlotte ENTIUS | LYC | NED | 1.06,32 | PR SB | |
22 | Ashley SUIJKERBUIK | LYD | NED | 1.06,39 | PR SB | |
23 | Sarah KANT | LYB | NED | 1.09,16 | SB | |
24 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYA | NED | 1.09,24 | ||
25 | Quinty MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 1.10,34 | PR SB | |
26 | Emily WAKELKAMP | LYD | NED | 1.12,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Fiene HILBERS | LYC | NED | 1.12,69 | SB | |
28 | Eline OPPEWAL | LYA | NED | 1.14,03 | PR SB | |
29 | Naomi KROON | LYA | NED | 1.16,02 | ||
30 | Rosa de BOER | LYD | NED | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dewi KROON | LYC | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna den ELSEN | LN3 | NED | 1.41,11 | SB | |
2 | Famke GOEDBLOED | LB1 | NED | 1.43,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Riëlle HAGEMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.46,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Amy NOORDSTRAND | LA1 | NED | 1.55,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYA | NED | 2.00,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Naomi KROON | LYA | NED | 2.14,57 | SB | |
7 | Lindy MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.16,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske KRAMER | LSA | NED | 2.25,42 | SB | |
2 | Bodine SCHUT | LC1 | NED | 3.07,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonna MOLHOEK | LYC | NED | 13,31 | SB | |
2 | Maud MIEDEMA | LYB | NED | 13,61 | SB | |
3 | Dauphine van DIEPEN | LYB | NED | 13,77 | SB | |
4 | Nadine BLIEKENDAAL | LB2 | NED | 13,82 | SB | |
5 | Saar KORVER | LYA | NED | 14,08 | SB | |
6 | Lana VELDT | LYC | NED | 14,12 | SB | |
7 | Liv NELIS | LYA | NED | 14,35 | SB | |
8 | Saar VELDT | LC1 | NED | 14,43 | SB | |
9 | Ashley SUIJKERBUIK | LYD | NED | 14,56 | SB | |
10 | Eline OPPEWAL | LYA | NED | 14,59 | ||
11 | Dior SCHEELINGS | LYB | NED | 15,14 | SB | |
12 | Kaya van der ZWAN | LYB | NED | 15,16 | SB | |
13 | Doortje WIJKER | LYD | NED | 15,22 | SB | |
14 | Fiene HILBERS | LYC | NED | 15,38 | SB | |
15 | Emily WAKELKAMP | LYD | NED | 15,39 | SB | |
16 | Quinty MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 15,44 | SB | |
17 | Feline CREZEE | LYA | NED | 15,77 | SB | |
18 | Charlotte ENTIUS | LYC | NED | 15,80 | SB | |
19 | Sarah KANT | LYB | NED | 15,93 | SB | |
20 | Rosa de BOER | LYD | NED | 16,66 | SB | |
21 | Esmée BEENTJES | LYB | NED | 17,60 | SB | |
22 | Fiene van ALPHEN | LC1 | NED | 23,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doortje WIJKER | LYD | NED | 14,90 | SB | |
2 | Feline CREZEE | LYA | NED | 15,18 | SB | |
3 | Esmée BEENTJES | LYB | NED | 17,38 | SB | |
4 | Fiene van ALPHEN | LC1 | NED | 17,92 | SB | |
DNS | Dior SCHEELINGS | LYB | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Kaya van der ZWAN | LYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine BLIEKENDAAL | LB2 | NED | 33,20 | SB | |
2 | Maud MIEDEMA | LYB | NED | 34,73 | SB | |
3 | Jonna MOLHOEK | LYC | NED | 35,77 | ||
4 | Dauphine van DIEPEN | LYB | NED | 37,91 | SB | |
5 | Saar KORVER | LYA | NED | 38,10 | SB | |
6 | Liv NELIS | LYA | NED | 38,45 | SB | |
7 | Saar VELDT | LC1 | NED | 39,43 | SB | |
8 | Dior SCHEELINGS | LYB | NED | 40,12 | SB | |
9 | Eline OPPEWAL | LYA | NED | 40,14 | SB | |
10 | Kaya van der ZWAN | LYB | NED | 40,43 | SB | |
11 | Ashley SUIJKERBUIK | LYD | NED | 40,64 | SB | |
12 | Sarah KANT | LYB | NED | 40,77 | SB | |
13 | Doortje WIJKER | LYD | NED | 41,30 | SB | |
14 | Quinty MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 41,37 | SB | |
15 | Charlotte ENTIUS | LYC | NED | 41,68 | SB | |
16 | Feline CREZEE | LYA | NED | 42,12 | SB | |
17 | Lana VELDT | LYC | NED | 42,18 | SB | |
18 | Fiene HILBERS | LYC | NED | 43,72 | SB | |
19 | Emily WAKELKAMP | LYD | NED | 44,49 | SB | |
20 | Esmée BEENTJES | LYB | NED | 47,43 | SB | |
21 | Rosa de BOER | LYD | NED | 51,58 | SB | |
DNS | Fiene van ALPHEN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade KAMPS | LYB | NED | 1.05,66 | SB | |
2 | Coba MEIJER | LB2 | NED | 1.09,25 | SB | |
3 | Julia TERVOORT | LB1 | NED | 1.18,97 | SB | |
4 | Marit MOLHOEK | LYA | NED | 1.20,31 | SB | |
5 | Dewi KROON | LYC | NED | 1.22,77 | SB | |
6 | Robyn NOLTEN | LC1 | NED | 1.23,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names