Holland Cup 2a / Gruno Bokaal
Groningen (NED) 18 - 19 November 2023
500m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 37,27 | ||
2 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 37,34 | SB | |
3 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 37,46 | ||
4 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 37,65 | ||
5 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 37,89 | ||
6 | Rick MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 38,11 | ||
7 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 38,14 | ||
8 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 38,25 | ||
9 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 38,30 | SB | |
10 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 38,46 | ||
11 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 38,50 | ||
12 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 38,71 | ||
13 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MSA | NED | 38,73 | SB | |
14 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 38,78 | ||
15 | Wester LANDMAN | MN2 | NED | 38,82 | ||
16 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 38,98 | ||
17 | Sipke SIJTSEMA | MN2 | NED | 39,32 | ||
18 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 39,37 | ||
19 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 39,38 | SB | |
20 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 39,56 | SB | |
21 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 39,58 | ||
22 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 39,59 | ||
23 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 39,72 | ||
24 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 40,35 | ||
25 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 40,44 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 6.33,73 | ||
2 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 6.40,69 | ||
3 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 6.41,51 | ||
4 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MSA | NED | 6.42,43 | ||
5 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 6.44,34 | ||
6 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 6.49,63 | SB | |
7 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 6.53,49 | ||
8 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 6.58,65 | ||
9 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 6.58,94 | ||
10 | Sipke SIJTSEMA | MN2 | NED | 6.59,98 | ||
11 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 7.01,00 | SB | |
12 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 7.01,18 | SB | |
13 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 7.01,89 | ||
14 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 7.01,97 | SB | |
15 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 7.02,55 | ||
16 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 7.02,81 | ||
17 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 7.05,00 | ||
18 | Rick MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 7.05,59 | ||
19 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 7.06,64 | ||
20 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 7.07,07 | ||
21 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 7.07,09 | ||
22 | Wester LANDMAN | MN2 | NED | 7.18,15 | ||
23 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 7.27,46 | ||
24 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 7.29,78 | SB | |
DQ | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 1.51,22 | ||
2 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 1.51,66 | ||
3 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 1.51,74 | ||
4 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 1.51,99 | ||
5 | Jarle GERRITS | MN3 | NED | 1.52,11 | SB | |
6 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 1.52,55 | ||
7 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 1.53,47 | ||
8 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 1.53,51 | ||
9 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MSA | NED | 1.53,63 | ||
10 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 1.53,89 | ||
11 | Rick MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 1.54,09 | ||
12 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 1.54,41 | ||
13 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.54,59 | ||
14 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 1.55,09 | ||
15 | Sipke SIJTSEMA | MN2 | NED | 1.55,11 | ||
16 | Matthé PRONK | MN1 | NED | 1.55,81 | ||
17 | Jasper van der MAREL | MA2 | NED | 1.56,19 | ||
18 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 1.56,35 | ||
19 | Wester LANDMAN | MN2 | NED | 1.56,79 | ||
20 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 1.56,83 | ||
21 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 1.57,74 | ||
22 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 1.57,77 | ||
23 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 1.57,84 | ||
24 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 1.58,20 | ||
25 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 1.59,47 | ||
26 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 1.59,91 |
SB - Season Best
10000m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 13.54,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 14.02,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 14.02,31 | SB | |
4 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 14.12,27 | ||
5 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MSA | NED | 14.18,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 14.23,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 14.50,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 14.52,06 | SB | |
9 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 14.53,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 14.58,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 14.59,75 | PR SB | |
DNF | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names