Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup
Inzell (GER) 18 - 19 November 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Women - Junior C2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena WĘGLARSKA | LC2 | POL | 42,63 | SB | |
2 | Julia GOŁOS | LC2 | POL | 43,50 | ||
3 | Diana SZASZ | LC2 | ROU | 44,24 | ||
4 | Klementyna NOWAK | LC2 | POL | 45,43 | SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 46,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC2 | UKR | 46,93 | ||
7 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LC2 | AUT | 46,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 47,16 | SB | |
9 | Hanna LISICZKO | LC2 | POL | 47,60 | SB | |
10 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 48,37 | SB | |
11 | Zofia LECHOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 48,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Polina DOLBINA | LC2 | UKR | 1.09,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SZASZ | LC2 | ROU | 2.17,26 | ||
2 | Lena WĘGLARSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.20,70 | SB | |
3 | Julia GOŁOS | LC2 | POL | 2.21,55 | SB | |
4 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 2.23,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LC2 | AUT | 2.28,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Klementyna NOWAK | LC2 | POL | 2.29,13 | SB | |
7 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC2 | UKR | 2.32,23 | SB | |
8 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 2.35,86 | SB | |
9 | Hanna LISICZKO | LC2 | POL | 2.39,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Zofia LECHOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.39,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 2.42,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LC1 | ROU | 44,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Emilia HOPF | LC1 | GER | 44,73 | SB | |
3 | Livia MARKYTAN | LC1 | AUT | 45,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra SUROWIEC | LC1 | POL | 46,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LC1 | GER | 46,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LC1 | ROU | 46,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LC1 | UKR | 47,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Michalina GOWOREK | LC1 | POL | 47,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LC1 | UKR | 49,11 | ||
10 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 49,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 49,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 49,85 | SB | |
13 | Zlatina SHALAMANOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 50,72 | ||
14 | Nadia LEJMAN | LC1 | POL | 50,89 | ||
15 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 51,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Maja RÄDEL | LC1 | GER | 52,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LC1 | ROU | 2.19,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LC1 | UKR | 2.22,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Livia MARKYTAN | LC1 | AUT | 2.26,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LC1 | GER | 2.27,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Emilia HOPF | LC1 | GER | 2.27,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra SUROWIEC | LC1 | POL | 2.29,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LC1 | ROU | 2.30,60 | PR SB | |
8 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 2.32,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LC1 | UKR | 2.35,74 | SB | |
10 | Michalina GOWOREK | LC1 | POL | 2.37,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 2.38,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 2.40,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Nadia LEJMAN | LC1 | POL | 2.41,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Zlatina SHALAMANOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.45,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 2.51,00 | PR SB | |
WDR | Maja RÄDEL | LC1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYA | ROU | 28,33 | SB | |
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 29,35 | SB | |
3 | Roksana POLAK | LYA | POL | 29,66 | SB | |
4 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 29,78 | SB | |
5 | Rosa ANHALT | LYA | GER | 30,01 | ||
6 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 30,20 | SB | |
7 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 30,21 | SB | |
8 | Stefania DOROBANTU | LYA | ROU | 30,26 | SB | |
9 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 30,38 | SB | |
10 | Małgorzata MACHNICKA | LYA | POL | 30,68 | SB | |
11 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 30,76 | SB | |
12 | Jázmin CSANÁDI | LYA | HUN | 30,81 | SB | |
13 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 30,82 | SB | |
14 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 31,35 | SB | |
15 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 31,56 | SB | |
16 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 31,82 | SB | |
17 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 32,59 | ||
18 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 33,22 | SB | |
19 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 33,58 | SB | |
20 | Janice LAMIEN | LYA | AUT | 34,27 | SB | |
21 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 34,40 | SB | |
22 | Veronika BÍRA | LYA | HUN | 34,79 | SB | |
23 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 35,53 | SB | |
24 | Marica MOLENAAR | LYA | SUI | 35,81 | SB | |
25 | Luna HEINLE | LYA | GER | 36,77 | ||
26 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 40,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Junior D2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYA | ROU | 1.02,12 | SB | |
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 1.04,91 | SB | |
3 | Roksana POLAK | LYA | POL | 1.05,58 | SB | |
4 | Stefania DOROBANTU | LYA | ROU | 1.06,30 | SB | |
5 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 1.06,69 | SB | |
6 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 1.07,94 | SB | |
7 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 1.08,06 | SB | |
8 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 1.08,47 | SB | |
9 | Małgorzata MACHNICKA | LYA | POL | 1.08,66 | SB | |
10 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 1.08,87 | SB | |
11 | Jázmin CSANÁDI | LYA | HUN | 1.09,54 | SB | |
12 | Rosa ANHALT | LYA | GER | 1.09,63 | SB | |
13 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 1.09,76 | SB | |
14 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 1.10,23 | SB | |
15 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 1.11,57 | SB | |
16 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 1.11,96 | SB | |
17 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 1.12,32 | SB | |
18 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 1.12,89 | SB | |
19 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 1.15,21 | SB | |
20 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 1.17,70 | SB | |
21 | Janice LAMIEN | LYA | AUT | 1.18,54 | SB | |
22 | Veronika BÍRA | LYA | HUN | 1.19,27 | SB | |
23 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 1.19,39 | SB | |
24 | Luna HEINLE | LYA | GER | 1.19,61 | SB | |
25 | Marica MOLENAAR | LYA | SUI | 1.20,75 | SB | |
26 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 1.25,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana BALESCU | LYB | ROU | 29,76 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 29,80 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 30,07 | ||
4 | Lene HILBIG | LYB | GER | 30,10 | SB | |
5 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 30,25 | ||
6 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 30,38 | SB | |
7 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 31,35 | SB | |
8 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYB | GER | 31,42 | SB | |
9 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYB | GER | 31,49 | SB | |
10 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 31,56 | SB | |
11 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 32,72 | SB | |
12 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 33,18 | SB | |
13 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 33,67 | SB | |
14 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 34,07 | ||
15 | Wibke SEIDL | LYB | GER | 34,35 | SB | |
16 | Petra ZSIGA | LYB | HUN | 35,24 | SB | |
17 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 37,04 | SB | |
18 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 39,52 | SB | |
19 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 41,08 | ||
DQ | Aleksandra BANASIK | LYB | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Weronika MARSZAŁEK | LYB | POL | DQ |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Junior D1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana BALESCU | LYB | ROU | 1.04,79 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 1.05,59 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 1.07,30 | SB | |
4 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 1.08,24 | SB | |
5 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 1.08,44 | SB | |
6 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 1.08,90 | SB | |
7 | Lene HILBIG | LYB | GER | 1.09,07 | SB | |
8 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYB | GER | 1.10,87 | SB | |
9 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYB | GER | 1.11,61 | SB | |
10 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 1.12,82 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra BANASIK | LYB | POL | 1.13,58 | SB | |
12 | Weronika MARSZAŁEK | LYB | POL | 1.14,73 | SB | |
13 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 1.15,13 | SB | |
14 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 1.15,25 | SB | |
15 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 1.16,42 | SB | |
16 | Wibke SEIDL | LYB | GER | 1.17,91 | SB | |
17 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.18,26 | SB | |
18 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 1.19,96 | SB | |
19 | Petra ZSIGA | LYB | HUN | 1.21,91 | SB | |
20 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.32,12 | SB | |
21 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 1.33,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna GAWRON | LYC | POL | 12,27 | SB | |
2 | Ecaterina MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 12,68 | SB | |
3 | Ana HERMEZIU | LYC | ROU | 12,75 | SB | |
4 | Diana MELNIC | LYC | ROU | 12,85 | SB | |
5 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 13,06 | SB | |
6 | Elena TURCAN | LYC | ROU | 13,14 | SB | |
7 | Léna SÁNDOR | LYC | HUN | 13,15 | SB | |
8 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 13,37 | SB | |
8 | Carla HEUBACH | LYC | GER | 13,37 | SB | |
10 | Luisa KOCH | LYC | GER | 13,39 | SB | |
11 | Maria PENNING | LYC | GER | 13,44 | SB | |
12 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 13,56 | SB | |
13 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 13,65 | SB | |
14 | Emma GASPAR | LYC | ROU | 13,74 | SB | |
15 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 13,89 | SB | |
16 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 13,92 | SB | |
17 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 13,98 | SB | |
18 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 14,02 | SB | |
19 | Anna ZAUNER | LYC | GER | 14,07 | SB | |
20 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 14,09 | SB | |
21 | Virág KISS | LYC | HUN | 14,49 | SB | |
22 | Lotte AHRENS | LYC | GER | 15,14 | SB | |
23 | Sofia HAVRYLIUK | LYC | UKR | 15,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna GAWRON | LYC | POL | 29,75 | SB | |
2 | Ecaterina MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 30,01 | SB | |
3 | Ana HERMEZIU | LYC | ROU | 31,32 | SB | |
4 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 31,89 | SB | |
5 | Elena TURCAN | LYC | ROU | 32,19 | SB | |
6 | Diana MELNIC | LYC | ROU | 32,56 | SB | |
7 | Léna SÁNDOR | LYC | HUN | 32,59 | SB | |
8 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 32,61 | SB | |
9 | Emma GASPAR | LYC | ROU | 33,35 | SB | |
10 | Carla HEUBACH | LYC | GER | 33,76 | ||
11 | Luisa KOCH | LYC | GER | 34,08 | SB | |
12 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 34,13 | SB | |
13 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 34,16 | ||
13 | Anna ZAUNER | LYC | GER | 34,16 | SB | |
15 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 34,34 | SB | |
16 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 34,37 | SB | |
17 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 35,10 | SB | |
18 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 35,39 | SB | |
19 | Maria PENNING | LYC | GER | 35,67 | SB | |
20 | Virág KISS | LYC | HUN | 35,79 | ||
21 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 37,97 | ||
22 | Sofia HAVRYLIUK | LYC | UKR | 39,57 | SB | |
23 | Lotte AHRENS | LYC | GER | 39,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 13,12 | SB | |
2 | Martyna MOKROGULSKA | LYD | POL | 13,38 | ||
3 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 13,39 | SB | |
4 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYD | ROU | 13,41 | SB | |
5 | Johanna KOGLER | LYD | GER | 13,51 | ||
6 | Stella PILLATH | LYD | GER | 13,57 | SB | |
7 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 13,68 | SB | |
8 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 13,77 | SB | |
9 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYD | GER | 13,98 | ||
10 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 14,07 | SB | |
11 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 15,26 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYD | ROU | 32,60 | SB | |
2 | Martyna MOKROGULSKA | LYD | POL | 32,93 | SB | |
3 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 32,96 | SB | |
4 | Johanna KOGLER | LYD | GER | 33,35 | SB | |
5 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 33,42 | SB | |
6 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 33,50 | SB | |
7 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYD | GER | 34,75 | SB | |
8 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 34,82 | SB | |
9 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 37,18 | SB | |
10 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 37,76 | SB | |
11 | Stella PILLATH | LYD | GER | 44,64 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 13,20 | SB | |
2 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 13,89 | SB | |
3 | Greta SCHWABL | LYE | GER | 14,12 | ||
4 | Sviatoslava PORADA | LYE | CZE | 14,64 | SB | |
5 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 14,89 | SB | |
6 | Helene BRÜCKNER | LYE | GER | 15,27 | ||
7 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 15,30 | SB | |
8 | Enikő Róza PERJÉS | LYE | HUN | 15,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 32,73 | SB | |
2 | Greta SCHWABL | LYE | GER | 34,84 | ||
3 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 35,63 | SB | |
4 | Helene BRÜCKNER | LYE | GER | 36,31 | SB | |
5 | Sviatoslava PORADA | LYE | CZE | 38,34 | SB | |
6 | Enikő Róza PERJÉS | LYE | HUN | 39,92 | SB | |
7 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 40,92 | SB | |
8 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 43,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriia ZAPOROZHETS | LYF | UKR | 15,12 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia REINWART | LYF | GER | 15,17 | ||
3 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 15,27 | SB | |
4 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 16,87 | SB | |
5 | Milena VOLOSHYNA | LYF | UKR | 17,26 | ||
6 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 17,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia REINWART | LYF | GER | 40,29 | ||
2 | Viktoriia ZAPOROZHETS | LYF | UKR | 41,18 | SB | |
3 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 43,24 | SB | |
4 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 44,24 | ||
5 | Milena VOLOSHYNA | LYF | UKR | 45,30 | ||
6 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 56,24 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SZASZ | LC2 | ROU | 1.29,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LC2 | AUT | 1.33,53 | ||
3 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LC2 | AUT | 1.35,11 | ||
4 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC2 | UKR | 1.35,36 | SB | |
5 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 1.39,06 | SB | |
6 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 1.40,65 | SB | |
7 | Polina DOLBINA | LC2 | UKR | 2.29,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LC1 | ROU | 1.28,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Emilia HOPF | LC1 | GER | 1.32,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LC1 | UKR | 1.32,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Livia MARKYTAN | LC1 | AUT | 1.32,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LC1 | GER | 1.34,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LC1 | ROU | 1.37,58 | ||
7 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 1.38,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LC1 | UKR | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 1.40,27 | SB | |
10 | Kateryna DEMYDENKO | LC1 | AUT | 1.42,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Nadia LEJMAN | LC1 | POL | 1.43,45 | ||
12 | Zlatina SHALAMANOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.44,29 | ||
13 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 1.46,74 | PR SB | |
14 | Maja RÄDEL | LC1 | GER | 1.54,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYA | ROU | 44,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 46,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Stefania DOROBANTU | LYA | ROU | 47,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 47,37 | SB | |
5 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 47,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Rosa ANHALT | LYA | GER | 48,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Jázmin CSANÁDI | LYA | HUN | 48,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonie HANN | LYA | AUT | 48,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 48,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 48,69 | ||
11 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 48,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 49,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 49,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 49,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 50,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 50,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 53,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 54,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Janice LAMIEN | LYA | AUT | 55,41 | PR SB | |
20 | Marica MOLENAAR | LYA | SUI | 56,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 56,27 | ||
22 | Luna HEINLE | LYA | GER | 56,75 | ||
23 | Veronika BÍRA | LYA | HUN | 56,96 | PR SB | |
24 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 56,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana BALESCU | LYB | ROU | 46,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 46,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 48,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 48,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 48,85 | ||
6 | Lene HILBIG | LYB | GER | 49,18 | ||
7 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYB | GER | 49,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 50,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYB | GER | 50,34 | ||
10 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 51,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 52,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra BANASIK | LYB | POL | 53,31 | PR SB | |
13 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 54,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Weronika MARSZAŁEK | LYB | POL | 54,24 | ||
15 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 54,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 55,10 | SB | |
17 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 56,29 | ||
18 | Wibke SEIDL | LYB | GER | 56,49 | PR SB | |
19 | Petra ZSIGA | LYB | HUN | 56,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.04,24 | SB | |
21 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | 1.04,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecaterina MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 46,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanna GAWRON | LYC | POL | 46,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Ana HERMEZIU | LYC | ROU | 50,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena TURCAN | LYC | ROU | 50,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Léna SÁNDOR | LYC | HUN | 51,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma GASPAR | LYC | ROU | 51,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Diana MELNIC | LYC | ROU | 51,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 52,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 53,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna ZAUNER | LYC | GER | 53,52 | ||
11 | Carla HEUBACH | LYC | GER | 54,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 54,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 55,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 55,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 55,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 56,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 56,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Luisa KOCH | LYC | GER | 57,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Virág KISS | LYC | HUN | 57,58 | ||
20 | Maria PENNING | LYC | GER | 59,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.02,13 | ||
22 | Lotte AHRENS | LYC | GER | 1.03,15 | PR SB | |
23 | Sofia HAVRYLIUK | LYC | UKR | 1.07,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYD | ROU | 52,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Martyna MOKROGULSKA | LYD | POL | 52,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 53,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 54,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanna KOGLER | LYD | GER | 54,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 56,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYD | GER | 57,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Stella PILLATH | LYD | GER | 57,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 1.00,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 1.03,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 1.03,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior F2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 23,25 | SB | |
2 | Greta SCHWABL | LYE | GER | 24,62 | SB | |
3 | Helene BRÜCKNER | LYE | GER | 24,80 | SB | |
4 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 25,77 | SB | |
5 | Sviatoslava PORADA | LYE | CZE | 26,68 | SB | |
6 | Stanislava VORON | LYE | AUT | 28,45 | SB | |
7 | Enikő Róza PERJÉS | LYE | HUN | 28,88 | SB | |
8 | Lena PERGER | LYE | AUT | 29,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior F1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia REINWART | LYF | GER | 29,82 | SB | |
2 | Emma LEITNER | LYF | AUT | 30,07 | SB | |
3 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 30,82 | SB | |
4 | Magdalena HUNGER | LYF | GER | 31,70 | SB | |
5 | Milena VOLOSHYNA | LYF | UKR | 31,84 | SB | |
DNF | Viktoriia ZAPOROZHETS | LYF | UKR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names