Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup
Inzell (GER) 18 - 19 November 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men - Junior C2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 37,83 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 41,39 | SB | |
3 | Márton KLIMASZ | MC2 | HUN | 41,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 43,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 44,56 | ||
6 | Andrei NICOLAE | MC2 | ROU | 44,65 | ||
7 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 50,30 | PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 1.55,75 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.06,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrei NICOLAE | MC2 | ROU | 2.13,74 | ||
4 | Márton KLIMASZ | MC2 | HUN | 2.16,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 2.20,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 2.38,65 | ||
DQ | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert MURESAN | MC1 | ROU | 40,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,85 | SB | |
3 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 45,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 45,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 45,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 45,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Giampaolo BRANDL | MC1 | SUI | 46,73 | ||
8 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 47,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 48,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 49,00 | ||
11 | Lorenzo PERWEIN | MC1 | AUT | 50,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrei ASTEFANOAIE | MC1 | ROU | 50,47 | ||
13 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 50,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert MURESAN | MC1 | ROU | 2.06,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 2.26,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 2.27,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 2.28,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 2.29,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 2.33,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 2.36,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Lorenzo PERWEIN | MC1 | AUT | 2.36,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 2.40,47 | ||
10 | Giampaolo BRANDL | MC1 | SUI | 2.42,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 2.44,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.52,55 | SB | |
DQ | Andrei ASTEFANOAIE | MC1 | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 28,16 | SB | |
2 | Mika STEINMANN | MYA | GER | 28,93 | SB | |
3 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 29,12 | SB | |
4 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 29,19 | SB | |
5 | Noah VOLKMER | MYA | GER | 29,55 | SB | |
6 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 29,90 | SB | |
7 | David MOISEI | MYA | ROU | 30,05 | SB | |
8 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYA | GER | 30,21 | SB | |
9 | Gabriel NECHITA | MYA | ROU | 30,81 | SB | |
10 | Petru Stefan HARABALA | MYA | ROU | 30,90 | SB | |
11 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 31,01 | SB | |
12 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 31,08 | SB | |
13 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,13 | SB | |
14 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 31,51 | SB | |
15 | Robert HORDJIK | MYA | ROU | 32,78 | SB | |
16 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 33,91 | SB | |
17 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 37,68 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 1.02,30 | SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.04,68 | SB | |
3 | Mika STEINMANN | MYA | GER | 1.06,68 | SB | |
4 | David MOISEI | MYA | ROU | 1.06,97 | SB | |
5 | Noah VOLKMER | MYA | GER | 1.07,36 | SB | |
6 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 1.07,91 | SB | |
7 | Gabriel NECHITA | MYA | ROU | 1.08,24 | SB | |
8 | Petru Stefan HARABALA | MYA | ROU | 1.09,08 | SB | |
9 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 1.09,12 | SB | |
10 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYA | GER | 1.09,21 | SB | |
11 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 1.10,12 | SB | |
12 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 1.10,23 | SB | |
13 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 1.10,50 | SB | |
14 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 1.10,92 | SB | |
15 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 1.14,02 | SB | |
16 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 1.17,11 | SB | |
17 | Robert HORDJIK | MYA | ROU | 1.19,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 29,22 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 30,19 | SB | |
3 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 30,39 | SB | |
4 | Andrei NECHITA | MYB | ROU | 30,87 | SB | |
5 | Felix ZASPEL | MYB | GER | 31,18 | SB | |
6 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 31,58 | SB | |
7 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 31,93 | ||
8 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 32,17 | SB | |
9 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 34,66 | SB | |
10 | Imre FEHÉRPATAKY | MYB | HUN | 35,26 | SB | |
11 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 36,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 1.05,51 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 1.05,83 | SB | |
3 | Felix ZASPEL | MYB | GER | 1.10,33 | SB | |
4 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 1.10,38 | SB | |
5 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 1.10,64 | SB | |
6 | Andrei NECHITA | MYB | ROU | 1.10,82 | SB | |
7 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 1.12,42 | SB | |
8 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 1.13,25 | SB | |
9 | Imre FEHÉRPATAKY | MYB | HUN | 1.21,89 | SB | |
10 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 1.28,99 | SB | |
DQ | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYC | GER | 12,26 | SB | |
2 | Linus VOSS | MYC | GER | 12,83 | SB | |
3 | Adelin FINARIU | MYC | ROU | 13,11 | SB | |
4 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 13,16 | SB | |
5 | Mario David BARBU | MYC | ROU | 13,19 | SB | |
5 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 13,19 | SB | |
5 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 13,19 | SB | |
8 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 13,21 | SB | |
9 | Oskar JÄGER | MYC | GER | 13,53 | SB | |
10 | Ádám BIRA | MYC | HUN | 13,69 | SB | |
11 | Luca SCUMANCI | MYC | AUT | 13,81 | SB | |
12 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 13,84 | SB | |
13 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 14,22 | SB | |
14 | Simion SABIESCU | MYC | AUT | 14,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYC | GER | 30,20 | SB | |
2 | Mario David BARBU | MYC | ROU | 31,92 | SB | |
3 | Linus VOSS | MYC | GER | 32,28 | ||
4 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 32,50 | SB | |
5 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 32,96 | SB | |
6 | Oskar JÄGER | MYC | GER | 33,08 | SB | |
7 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 34,28 | SB | |
8 | Ádám BIRA | MYC | HUN | 34,48 | SB | |
9 | Luca SCUMANCI | MYC | AUT | 35,26 | SB | |
10 | Simion SABIESCU | MYC | AUT | 36,22 | SB | |
11 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 36,84 | SB | |
12 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 37,42 | ||
DNF | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | DNF | ||
DQ | Adelin FINARIU | MYC | ROU | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 12,84 | SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYD | CZE | 13,27 | SB | |
3 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYD | GER | 13,56 | ||
4 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 13,68 | SB | |
5 | Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS | MYD | HUN | 13,75 | SB | |
6 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYD | UKR | 13,82 | SB | |
7 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 13,83 | SB | |
8 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 13,88 | SB | |
9 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 14,65 | SB | |
10 | András PERJÉS | MYD | HUN | 15,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 32,03 | SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYD | CZE | 33,11 | SB | |
3 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYD | GER | 33,78 | SB | |
4 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 33,97 | ||
5 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYD | UKR | 34,43 | SB | |
6 | Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS | MYD | HUN | 35,11 | SB | |
7 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 35,19 | SB | |
8 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 35,60 | SB | |
9 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 39,80 | SB | |
10 | András PERJÉS | MYD | HUN | 42,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TURJAN | MYE | ROU | 12,92 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 14,59 | ||
3 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 18,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TURJAN | MYE | ROU | 31,63 | ||
2 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 37,43 | ||
3 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 52,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 13,65 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 15,15 | ||
3 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 15,43 | ||
4 | Maksym ZHAIVORON | MYF | UKR | 17,08 | ||
5 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 18,44 | SB | |
6 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 20,80 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 34,52 | ||
2 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 40,69 | SB | |
3 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 41,12 | ||
4 | Maksym ZHAIVORON | MYF | UKR | 44,70 | SB | |
5 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 53,44 | SB | |
6 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 57,15 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 1.15,12 | ||
2 | Márton KLIMASZ | MC2 | HUN | 1.24,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 1.28,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrei NICOLAE | MC2 | ROU | 1.28,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 1.30,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 1.44,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert MURESAN | MC1 | ROU | 1.21,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrei ASTEFANOAIE | MC1 | ROU | 1.30,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 1.31,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 1.31,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 1.37,27 | ||
6 | Giampaolo BRANDL | MC1 | SUI | 1.37,55 | ||
7 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 1.39,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Lorenzo PERWEIN | MC1 | AUT | 1.40,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 1.40,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 1.41,57 | ||
11 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 1.45,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,50 | SB | |
3 | Mika STEINMANN | MYA | GER | 46,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 46,62 | PR SB | |
5 | David MOISEI | MYA | ROU | 47,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Noah VOLKMER | MYA | GER | 47,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYA | GER | 48,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 48,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Gabriel NECHITA | MYA | ROU | 49,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 49,11 | ||
11 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 49,48 | PR SB | |
12 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 49,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 49,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 49,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Robert HORDJIK | MYA | ROU | 53,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 54,60 | SB | |
17 | Petru Stefan HARABALA | MYA | ROU | 1.11,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 45,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 46,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 49,04 | ||
4 | Andrei NECHITA | MYB | ROU | 49,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 49,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 51,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 52,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 56,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Imre FEHÉRPATAKY | MYB | HUN | 58,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 1.00,03 | PR SB | |
DQ | Felix ZASPEL | MYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYC | GER | 48,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Adelin FINARIU | MYC | ROU | 50,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 50,70 | ||
4 | Linus VOSS | MYC | GER | 50,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Mario David BARBU | MYC | ROU | 51,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 52,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Oskar JÄGER | MYC | GER | 52,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 53,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 56,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Ádám BIRA | MYC | HUN | 57,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Luca SCUMANCI | MYC | AUT | 57,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Simion SABIESCU | MYC | AUT | 58,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 1.00,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 1.08,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 54,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYD | CZE | 54,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 55,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 56,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS | MYD | HUN | 56,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYD | GER | 56,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 58,97 | ||
8 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 1.03,56 | ||
9 | András PERJÉS | MYD | HUN | 1.08,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYD | UKR | 1.23,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F2 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TURJAN | MYE | ROU | 22,19 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 26,46 | SB | |
3 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 36,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F1 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 24,61 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 27,33 | SB | |
3 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 29,69 | SB | |
4 | Maksym ZHAIVORON | MYF | UKR | 33,20 | SB | |
5 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 37,78 | SB | |
6 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 43,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names