500m Men 18 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Simon ALBRECHT
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,23 |
|
2 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
36,29 |
|
3 |
Maximilian STRÜBE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,49 |
|
4 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
36,69 |
|
5 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
37,57 |
|
6 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,65 |
|
7 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
37,80 |
|
8 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,14 |
|
9 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,35 |
|
10 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
38,46 |
|
11 |
Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR
|
MSA |
|
ESP |
38,48 |
|
12 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,50 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,87 |
|
14 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,11 |
|
15 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,45 |
|
16 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,15 |
|
17 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,96 |
|
18 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,15 |
|
19 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
41,43 |
|
20 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,44 |
|
20 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,44 |
|
22 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,52 |
|
23 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,99 |
|
24 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,24 |
|
25 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,28 |
|
26 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,36 |
|
27 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
44,17 |
|
28 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,22 |
|
29 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,28 |
|
30 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,31 |
|
31 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,49 |
|
32 |
Lennox SCHMIDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
48,09 |
|
33 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
48,31 |
|
DQ |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 18 November 2023
1000m Men 18 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.12,10 |
|
2 |
Michael ROTH
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.12,29 |
|
3 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.13,98 |
|
4 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.14,25 |
|
5 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.14,80 |
|
6 |
Simon ALBRECHT
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.14,90 |
|
7 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.15,22 |
|
8 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.15,24 |
|
9 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.16,26 |
|
10 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.16,49 |
|
11 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.17,02 |
|
12 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.17,26 |
|
13 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.17,76 |
|
14 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,84 |
|
15 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.17,88 |
|
16 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,30 |
|
17 |
Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR
|
MSA |
|
ESP |
1.18,58 |
|
18 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.18,66 |
|
19 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,39 |
|
20 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.19,40 |
|
21 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.19,75 |
|
22 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,84 |
|
23 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,90 |
|
24 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,96 |
|
25 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,08 |
|
26 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.20,17 |
|
27 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,19 |
|
28 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,94 |
|
29 |
Adrian VAJANSKÝ
|
MA1 |
|
CZE |
1.21,16 |
|
30 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,60 |
|
31 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,52 |
|
32 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,66 |
|
33 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,01 |
|
34 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,38 |
|
35 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.23,43 |
|
36 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,61 |
|
37 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,90 |
|
38 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,94 |
|
39 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,03 |
|
40 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,21 |
|
41 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,29 |
|
42 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,22 |
|
43 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,62 |
|
44 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,69 |
|
45 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.29,09 |
|
46 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,33 |
|
47 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,37 |
|
48 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,62 |
|
49 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,95 |
|
50 |
Lennox SCHMIDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,16 |
|
51 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,15 |
|
52 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.41,71 |
|
DNF |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
3000m Men 18 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
3.57,31 |
SB |
2 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
4.02,07 |
|
3 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
4.02,28 |
|
4 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
4.08,27 |
SB |
5 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
4.15,63 |
SB |
6 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.15,91 |
|
7 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
4.16,56 |
SB |
8 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.21,68 |
|
9 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.22,55 |
|
10 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.28,47 |
|
11 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
4.28,54 |
SB |
12 |
Adrian VAJANSKÝ
|
MA1 |
|
CZE |
4.35,87 |
|
13 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.38,18 |
|
14 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.38,80 |
|
15 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.39,19 |
|
16 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.41,28 |
|
17 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.41,74 |
|
18 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.45,50 |
|
19 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.51,27 |
|
DQ |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 18 November 2023
500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
36,24 |
|
2 |
Simon ALBRECHT
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,42 |
|
3 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
36,86 |
|
4 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
37,51 |
|
5 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,66 |
|
6 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,82 |
|
7 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,95 |
|
8 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,26 |
|
9 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,49 |
|
10 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,58 |
|
11 |
Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR
|
MSA |
|
ESP |
38,74 |
|
12 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,84 |
|
13 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,57 |
|
14 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
39,58 |
|
15 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,59 |
|
16 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,60 |
|
17 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,64 |
|
18 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,76 |
|
19 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
39,82 |
|
20 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,89 |
|
21 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,97 |
|
22 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,23 |
|
23 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,24 |
|
24 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,26 |
|
25 |
Adrian VAJANSKÝ
|
MA1 |
|
CZE |
40,32 |
|
26 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,39 |
|
27 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,89 |
|
28 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,90 |
|
29 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,97 |
|
30 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,05 |
|
31 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,69 |
|
32 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,86 |
|
33 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,05 |
|
34 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,97 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Valentin THIEBAULT
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
1.50,29 |
|
2 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.50,30 |
|
3 |
Michael ROTH
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.53,04 |
|
4 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
1.53,51 |
|
5 |
Tom RUDOLPH
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.53,88 |
|
6 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.54,04 |
|
7 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.55,47 |
|
8 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.55,55 |
|
9 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.55,64 |
SB |
10 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.56,06 |
|
11 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.56,44 |
|
12 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.57,26 |
SB |
13 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
1.57,81 |
|
14 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.57,90 |
|
15 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.59,64 |
|
16 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.59,91 |
|
17 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
2.00,14 |
|
18 |
Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR
|
MSA |
|
ESP |
2.00,20 |
|
19 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.00,29 |
|
20 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.00,40 |
|
21 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.01,27 |
|
22 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,56 |
|
23 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,38 |
|
24 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.02,87 |
|
25 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.03,71 |
|
26 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
2.03,85 |
|
27 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,23 |
|
28 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,31 |
|
29 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,47 |
|
30 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,53 |
|
31 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,84 |
|
32 |
Adrian VAJANSKÝ
|
MA1 |
|
CZE |
2.06,78 |
|
33 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.07,13 |
|
34 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,44 |
|
35 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,59 |
|
36 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.07,92 |
|
37 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,20 |
|
38 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.08,57 |
|
39 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.09,30 |
|
40 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,61 |
|
41 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.09,95 |
|
42 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,08 |
|
43 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,11 |
|
44 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,62 |
|
45 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,64 |
|
46 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.11,69 |
|
47 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,84 |
|
48 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.12,02 |
|
49 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.16,50 |
|
50 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,80 |
PR SB |
51 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.19,29 |
|
52 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,95 |
|
53 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,12 |
|
54 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,30 |
|
55 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.27,54 |
|
56 |
Lennox SCHMIDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.30,01 |
|
57 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.32,01 |
|
DQ |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (7 laps) Junior C Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.31,47 |
15 |
2 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.31,95 |
10 |
3 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.32,08 |
5 |
4 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.33,77 |
3 |
5 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.32,89 |
2 |
6 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.33,23 |
2 |
7 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.33,61 |
2 |
8 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.34,15 |
|
9 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.34,90 |
|
10 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.36,27 |
|
11 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.36,83 |
|
12 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.38,79 |
|
13 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.39,70 |
|
14 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.41,89 |
|
15 |
Lennox SCHMIDT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.50,43 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Senior / Junior A/B (Group 1) Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MN2 |
|
GER |
5.47,08 |
32 |
2 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.47,11 |
20 |
3 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
5.48,00 |
15 |
4 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.49,83 |
3 |
5 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
5.48,27 |
2 |
6 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.48,85 |
1 |
7 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
5.52,02 |
1 |
8 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
5.50,35 |
|
9 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MN1 |
|
GER |
5.50,66 |
|
10 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
6.00,36 |
|
11 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
6.08,94 |
|
12 |
Niklas KURZMANN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
6.19,64 |
|
13 |
Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR
|
MSA |
|
ESP |
6.24,86 |
|
DNS |
Michael ROTH
|
MSA |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Tom RUDOLPH
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Senior / Junior A/B (Group 2) Men 19 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
6.04,11 |
30 |
2 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
6.05,48 |
20 |
3 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.05,79 |
10 |
4 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
6.08,27 |
5 |
5 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.08,99 |
3 |
6 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.10,31 |
3 |
7 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
6.08,52 |
2 |
8 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
6.35,93 |
2 |
9 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
6.08,99 |
1 |
10 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.09,07 |
|
11 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
6.09,56 |
|
12 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
6.09,75 |
|
13 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
6.10,65 |
|
14 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
6.13,14 |
|
15 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.14,29 |
|
16 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.15,76 |
|
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.16,97 |
|
18 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.18,94 |
|
19 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.19,92 |
|
20 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.20,08 |
|
21 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
23 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
|
|
25 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|