Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 17 - 19 November 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Women 17 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 39,51 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,69 | ||
3 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 40,08 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 40,54 | ||
5 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
6 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 40,60 | ||
7 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,81 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,99 | ||
9 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 41,06 | ||
10 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
11 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,27 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 41,29 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
14 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,43 | ||
15 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 41,45 | ||
16 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
17 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 42,26 | ||
18 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
19 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,35 | ||
20 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 42,50(0) | ||
21 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,50(6) | ||
22 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
23 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,78 | ||
24 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 42,91 | ||
25 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,11 | ||
26 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
27 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN3 | IAB | 43,27 | ||
28 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
29 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
30 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 43,76 | ||
31 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LN1 | IAB | 43,77 | ||
32 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
33 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,31 | ||
34 | Milana TALYBOVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,40 | ||
35 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 44,57 | ||
36 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
37 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 45,46 | ||
38 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LSA | IAR | 45,68 | ||
39 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
40 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 46,17 | ||
41 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
42 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.03,51 | ||
DNF | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.23,79 | ||
2 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 4.27,40 | ||
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.31,04 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 4.31,41 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.31,81 | ||
6 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 4.32,45 | ||
7 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | 4.36,16 | ||
8 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LSA | IAB | 4.38,77 | ||
9 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 4.39,49 | ||
10 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.41,06 | ||
11 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.42,64 | ||
12 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.43,18 | ||
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 4.45,05 | ||
14 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 4.48,77 | ||
15 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.49,60 | ||
16 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.50,17 | ||
17 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.54,76 | ||
18 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 4.58,02 | ||
19 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.59,80 | ||
20 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.00,89 | ||
21 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 5.03,52 | ||
22 | Polina UPIROVA | LN4 | IAR | 5.08,16 | ||
23 | Mariya GOLUBEVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.15,27 | ||
24 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.20,55 | ||
25 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.22,71 | ||
26 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 5.33,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 17 November 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская область-2 | IAR | 1.34,16 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Челябинская область-1 | IAR | 1.37,69 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Минск | IAB | 1.38,56 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Челябинская область-2 | IAR | 1.40,19 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Московская область-1 | IAR | 1.42,98 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 1.46,34 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Краснодарский край | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
1000m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,33 | TR | |
2 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 1.20,32 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,43 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,53 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,66 | ||
6 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.21,87 | ||
7 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,39 | ||
8 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,00 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,04 | ||
10 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,50 | ||
11 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,23 | ||
12 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,72 | ||
13 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,51 | SB | |
14 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,89 | ||
15 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
16 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 1.26,04 | ||
17 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,14 | ||
18 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 1.26,31 | ||
19 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,92 | SB | |
20 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,27 | ||
21 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,88 | ||
22 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,93 | ||
23 | Milana TALYBOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,17 | ||
24 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,79 | ||
25 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 1.31,01 | ||
26 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.32,36 | SB | |
27 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.32,75 | ||
28 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 1.33,58 | ||
29 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.34,80 | ||
30 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,89 | ||
31 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.37,35 | ||
32 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.38,66 | ||
DQ | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Челябинская область | IAR | 3.23,65 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Москва | IAR | 3.25,51 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 3.30,27 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Краснодарский край | IAR | 3.36,10 | ||||
|
1500m Women 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.03,94 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.05,49 | ||
3 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.06,42 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 2.06,66 | ||
5 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 2.08,45 | ||
6 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.08,73 | ||
7 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.09,08 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.09,81 | ||
9 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,00 | ||
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 2.11,83 | ||
11 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 2.11,96 | ||
12 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.12,25 | ||
13 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.13,04 | ||
14 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,35 | ||
15 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,48 | ||
16 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 2.15,24 | ||
17 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.15,95 | ||
18 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,75 | ||
19 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,37 | ||
20 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.18,50 | ||
21 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 2.18,85 | ||
22 | Mariya GOLUBEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.20,18 | ||
23 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.20,53 | ||
24 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.23,24 | ||
25 | Polina UPIROVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.23,86 | ||
26 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 2.24,60 | ||
27 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.29,43 | ||
28 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.39,79 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 10.26,38 | 61 | |
2 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 10.26,57 | 41 | |
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.26,68 | 22 | |
4 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 10.27,92 | 10 | |
5 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 10.35,08 | 9 | |
6 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN3 | IAR | 10.35,22 | 7 | |
7 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 10.35,17 | 3 | |
8 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 10.49,13 | 2 | |
9 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 10.35,47 | ||
10 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 10.35,65 | ||
11 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 10.37,81 | ||
12 | Inna LAVRENTEVA | LN2 | IAR | 10.38,29 | ||
13 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 10.39,80 | ||
14 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LSA | IAR | 10.39,97 | ||
15 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 10.48,68 | ||
16 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 10.27,03 | ||
17 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 9.52,88 | ||
18 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 9.53,22 | ||
19 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 9.18,36 | ||
20 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 4.55,37 | ||
DNS | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names