Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 17 - 19 November 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Men 17 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 36,08 | ||
2 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 36,24 | ||
3 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 36,26 | ||
4 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,65 | ||
5 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,95 | ||
6 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN4 | IAB | 37,03 | ||
7 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,04 | ||
8 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,08 | ||
9 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 37,41 | ||
10 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,46 | ||
11 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 37,57 | ||
12 | Ilya PIATROU | MN1 | IAB | 37,62 | ||
13 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 37,67 | ||
14 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 37,72(3) | ||
15 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,72(8) | ||
16 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 37,76 | ||
17 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,83 | ||
18 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,95 | ||
19 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,97 | ||
20 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MN1 | IAR | 37,98 | ||
21 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,99 | ||
22 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,03 | ||
23 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 38,08 | ||
24 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 38,12 | ||
25 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 38,25 | ||
26 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MN1 | IAR | 38,36 | ||
27 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 38,38 | ||
28 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,40 | ||
29 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN2 | IAB | 38,46 | ||
30 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,47 | ||
31 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 38,56 | ||
32 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 38,61 | ||
33 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,62 | ||
34 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 38,66 | SB | |
35 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,73 | ||
36 | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | 38,84(5) | ||
37 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 38,84(6) | ||
38 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 38,98 | ||
39 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MN1 | IAB | 39,03 | ||
40 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,07 | ||
41 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN3 | IAR | 39,38 | ||
42 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MN1 | IAR | 39,42 | ||
43 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MSA | IAR | 39,46 | ||
44 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
45 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN2 | IAR | 39,62 | ||
46 | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,74 | ||
47 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 39,76 | ||
48 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN3 | IAR | 39,79 | ||
49 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 39,86 | ||
50 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,04 | ||
51 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MN1 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
52 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,55 | ||
53 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 40,78 | ||
54 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MN2 | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
55 | Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) | MN2 | IAR | 43,39 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names