Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED) 12 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LSA | NED | 42,77 | SB | |
2 | Indy VEERMAN | LB1 | NED | 44,39 | ||
3 | Ria SCHILDER | LN3 | NED | 45,34 | SB | |
4 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 45,36 | SB | |
5 | Evy de WILDT | LB2 | NED | 45,59 | ||
6 | Merthe BOOS | LC2 | NED | 45,60 | ||
7 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 46,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Cilia ROOS | LB2 | NED | 46,51 | ||
9 | Taylor BORK (2008) | LC2 | NED | 46,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Quinty BLOEDJES | LB1 | NED | 48,10 | ||
11 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 48,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Jasmijn VALENTEIJN | LC1 | NED | 49,84 | PR SB | |
13 | Daphne GEERLIGS | LC1 | NED | 50,53 | SB | |
14 | Samantha BUIS | LN3 | NED | 50,62 | SB | |
15 | Sanne VRIEND | LC2 | NED | 50,82 | SB | |
16 | Fré STAVENUITER | LC2 | NED | 51,49 | ||
17 | Terre SOUWER | LC1 | NED | 51,77 | PR SB | |
18 | Dionne NIJZIEL | LA1 | NED | 52,30 | ||
19 | Isa TOL | LC2 | NED | 53,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Inge PEREBOOM | LSA | NED | 54,77 | SB | |
21 | Tessa ANKERSMIT | LC1 | NED | 57,39 | PR SB | |
22 | Puck BOES | LC2 | NED | 57,77 | PR SB | |
23 | Isolde NIEJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 58,87 | SB | |
24 | Julia ter HOFSTEDE | LB1 | NED | 1.02,47 | ||
25 | Berrit NEDERLOF | LN2 | NED | 1.04,63 | PR SB | |
26 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | L30 | NED | 1.05,01 | SB | |
27 | Lina van POMMEREN | LC1 | NED | 1.06,98 | ||
WDR | Femke van BEEK | LC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LSA | NED | 1.27,56 | SB | |
2 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 1.35,22 | SB | |
3 | Evy de WILDT | LB2 | NED | 1.35,45 | ||
4 | Jasmijn VALENTEIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Daphne GEERLIGS | LC1 | NED | 1.42,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Samantha BUIS | LN3 | NED | 1.45,35 | SB | |
7 | Dionne NIJZIEL | LA1 | NED | 1.46,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Fré STAVENUITER | LC2 | NED | 1.47,94 | SB | |
9 | Inge PEREBOOM | LSA | NED | 1.49,03 | SB | |
10 | Sanne VRIEND | LC2 | NED | 1.49,85 | ||
11 | Terre SOUWER | LC1 | NED | 1.53,50 | SB | |
12 | Tessa ANKERSMIT | LC1 | NED | 2.01,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Berrit NEDERLOF | LN2 | NED | 2.17,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | L30 | NED | 2.34,83 | SB | |
DQ | Puck BOES | LC2 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Lina van POMMEREN | LC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy VEERMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.21,33 | SB | |
2 | Ria SCHILDER | LN3 | NED | 2.27,13 | SB | |
3 | Quinty BLOEDJES | LB1 | NED | 2.33,43 | SB | |
4 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 2.34,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Julia ter HOFSTEDE | LB1 | NED | 2.44,13 | PR SB | |
WDR | Femke van BEEK | LC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cilia ROOS | LB2 | NED | 5.38,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merthe BOOS | LC2 | NED | 1.04,41 | SB | |
2 | Taylor BORK (2008) | LC2 | NED | 1.05,38 | SB | |
3 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 1.06,74 | SB | |
4 | Isa TOL | LC2 | NED | 1.15,82 | SB | |
5 | Isolde NIEJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.23,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names