Zaterdagavond
Utrecht (NED) 11 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars van IPENBURG | MB1 | NED | 41,56 | ||
2 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MB2 | NED | 41,86 | ||
3 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MB1 | NED | 42,21 | ||
4 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 42,63 | ||
5 | Wessel LAMME | MB1 | NED | 42,70 | ||
6 | Christiaan SMIT | M30 | NED | 43,02 | SB | |
7 | David LEGUIT | MB1 | NED | 44,33 | ||
8 | Ruben TIMMER | MN2 | NED | 45,22 | SB | |
9 | Ties VEENSTRA | MA2 | NED | 48,10 | SB | |
10 | Wouter van der HAMMEN | M35 | NED | 49,04 | SB | |
11 | Karel MARGRY | M65 | NED | 49,62 | ||
12 | Jesse van PIJKEREN | MA1 | NED | 51,16 | SB | |
13 | Yannick DAVELAAR | MB1 | NED | 52,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Thomas HOEKSTRA | M70 | NED | 54,09 | ||
15 | Henk BOOM | M70 | NED | 55,46 | ||
16 | Anthonie STUIVER | M50 | NED | 57,65 | ||
DQ | Ruben KOK | MN2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David LEGUIT | MB1 | NED | 1.38,41 | ||
2 | Wouter van der HAMMEN | M35 | NED | 1.39,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Jesse van PIJKEREN | MA1 | NED | 1.44,74 | SB | |
4 | Thomas HOEKSTRA | M70 | NED | 1.48,64 | ||
5 | Henk BOOM | M70 | NED | 1.51,74 | SB | |
6 | Anthonie STUIVER | M50 | NED | 1.56,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben TIMMER | MN2 | NED | 2.17,56 | SB | |
2 | Christiaan SMIT | M30 | NED | 2.17,89 | SB | |
3 | Ties VEENSTRA | MA2 | NED | 2.31,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben KOK | MN2 | NED | 4.19,68 | SB | |
2 | Dion HAENEN | MB1 | NED | 4.59,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Karel MARGRY | M65 | NED | 5.18,56 | SB | |
DQ | Hans van PEPERSTRATEN | M70 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MB2 | NED | 57,22 | SB | |
2 | Lars van IPENBURG | MB1 | NED | 57,38 | SB | |
3 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MB1 | NED | 58,53 | SB | |
4 | Wessel LAMME | MB1 | NED | 58,62 | SB | |
5 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 59,24 | SB | |
6 | Yannick DAVELAAR | MB1 | NED | 1.14,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names