2. Berlin-Pokal / Qualifikationswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 11 November 2023
500m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LB2 | POL | 39,92 | ||
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LN1 | POL | 40,62 | SB | |
3 | Zofia BRAUN | LB2 | POL | 41,56 | ||
4 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 41,95 | ||
5 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN4 | POL | 42,25 | SB | |
6 | Iga SMEJDA | LA1 | POL | 42,55 | ||
7 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 42,75 | SB | |
8 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB2 | POL | 43,12 | ||
9 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | 43,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 44,04 | SB | |
11 | Neele GÖPELT | LC2 | GER | 44,05 | SB | |
12 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 44,75 | SB | |
13 | Nele Charline NEUMANN | LA1 | GER | 45,01 | SB | |
14 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 45,25 | SB | |
15 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 45,27 | SB | |
16 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 45,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 46,35 | SB | |
18 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 46,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 46,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 46,64 | SB | |
21 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 46,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 47,09 | SB | |
23 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 47,58 | SB | |
24 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 47,67 | SB | |
25 | Teresa SCHNEIDER | L35 | GER | 47,74 | SB | |
26 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 48,02 | ||
27 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 48,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 48,42 | ||
29 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LB2 | GER | 49,34 | ||
30 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 49,60 | SB | |
31 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 49,78 | SB | |
32 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 49,92 | PR SB | |
33 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 50,77 | PR SB | |
34 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 51,78 | PR SB | |
35 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 52,10 | PR SB | |
36 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 53,40 | PR SB | |
37 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L50 | GER | 53,80 | SB | |
38 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 54,19 | PR SB | |
39 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 55,08 | ||
40 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 56,65 | SB | |
41 | Daniela VÖLKER | L45 | GER | 58,04 | SB | |
42 | Gertraud BUDDE | L75 | GER | 1.08,79 | SB | |
43 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 1.09,34 | ||
44 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 1.10,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 49,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 51,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 52,55 | ||
4 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 52,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 54,58 | ||
6 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 56,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 56,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 57,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.03,55 | ||
10 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 1.09,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.19,87 | ||
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LN1 | POL | 1.23,15 | ||
3 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 1.24,18 | ||
4 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.25,11 | ||
5 | Nele Charline NEUMANN | LA1 | GER | 1.27,05 | SB | |
6 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | 1.27,52 | ||
7 | Neele GÖPELT | LC2 | GER | 1.27,65 | SB | |
8 | Anik PODUFALL | LB1 | GER | 1.27,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 1.33,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 1.33,74 | ||
11 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 1.35,10 | ||
12 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 1.35,49 | ||
13 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 1.35,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 1.36,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 1.36,69 | SB | |
16 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 1.39,53 | ||
17 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 1.40,72 | SB | |
18 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 1.40,99 | PR SB | |
19 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.41,31 | SB | |
20 | Teresa SCHNEIDER | L35 | GER | 1.41,37 | SB | |
21 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 1.42,10 | ||
22 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 1.42,30 | PR SB | |
23 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 1.44,77 | SB | |
24 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 1.45,23 | PR SB | |
25 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 1.46,47 | PR SB | |
26 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 1.47,05 | PR SB | |
27 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 1.47,94 | PR SB | |
28 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 1.48,09 | PR SB | |
29 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 1.49,89 | SB | |
30 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L50 | GER | 1.49,94 | SB | |
31 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 1.54,19 | PR SB | |
32 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 1.55,69 | PR SB | |
33 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 1.56,72 | PR SB | |
34 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 1.57,50 | PR SB | |
35 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 1.58,20 | PR SB | |
36 | Daniela VÖLKER | L45 | GER | 2.01,00 | SB | |
37 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 2.03,04 | PR SB | |
38 | Gertraud BUDDE | L75 | GER | 2.19,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN4 | POL | 2.08,43 | ||
2 | Zofia BRAUN | LB2 | POL | 2.09,56 | ||
3 | Iga SMEJDA | LA1 | POL | 2.12,37 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.16,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Luisa JARMATZ | LB1 | GER | 2.19,72 | ||
6 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 2.21,50 | SB | |
7 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 2.23,51 | SB | |
8 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 2.23,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 2.25,54 | SB | |
10 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 2.31,68 | SB | |
DNS | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 4.26,78 | ||
2 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 4.28,64 | ||
3 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LB2 | POL | 4.38,79 | ||
4 | Anik PODUFALL | LB1 | GER | 4.46,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 5.07,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LB2 | GER | 12,60 |
200m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 22,87 | SB | |
2 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 23,16 | ||
3 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 23,51 | SB | |
4 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 24,00 | SB | |
5 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 24,19 | SB | |
6 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 26,03 | SB | |
7 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 26,08 | SB | |
8 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 29,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 30,35 | ||
2 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 30,80 | SB | |
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 32,13 | SB | |
4 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 32,45 | ||
5 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 33,08 | SB | |
6 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 34,84 | SB | |
7 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 36,22 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names