Autumn Ice
Moscow 11 October 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men - Junior D 11 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 52,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 53,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman CHEPLAKOV | MYB | IAR | 54,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 54,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 58,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Pavel MIKHEEV | MYC | IAR | 1.09,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim VORONA | MYA | IAR | 1.13,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 11 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 30,11 | SB | |
2 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 31,29 | SB | |
3 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 31,71 | SB | |
4 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 31,94 | SB | |
5 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 31,99 | SB | |
6 | Roman CHEPLAKOV | MYB | IAR | 33,97 | SB | |
7 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 34,01 | SB | |
8 | Pavel MIKHEEV | MYC | IAR | 34,46 | SB | |
9 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 35,15 | SB | |
10 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 36,18 | SB | |
11 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 37,04 | SB | |
12 | Maksim VORONA | MYA | IAR | 39,23 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 39,68 | SB | |
DNF | Artyom CHURIKOV | MYB | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 11 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej STRASHKO | MYC | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
2 | Arsenij RUMYANCEV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
3 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,75 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir STROGOVICH | MYC | IAR | 13,88 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav BYDANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,94 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij SMIRNOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
7 | Denis EREMEEV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 14,07 | SB | |
8 | Denis DUBKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,09 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej PYATNICZA | MYE | IAR | 14,18 | SB | |
10 | Elisej VERSHININ | MYE | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav PUSHKAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 15,29 | SB | |
12 | Ivan KUZKIN | MYD | IAR | 16,54 | SB | |
13 | Vladimir ILIN | MYE | IAR | 17,88 | SB | |
14 | Mark TIMCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 18,53 | SB | |
15 | Ivan KOTLUBAJ | MYD | IAR | 21,62 | SB | |
DNS | Georgij BUKHONSKIJ | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 11 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej STRASHKO | MYC | IAR | 33,15 | SB | |
2 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 33,67 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav BYDANOV | MYC | IAR | 34,27 | SB | |
4 | Denis DUBKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,82 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej PYATNICZA | MYE | IAR | 36,47 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij RUMYANCEV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 36,63 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir STROGOVICH | MYC | IAR | 36,74 | SB | |
8 | Denis EREMEEV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 37,15 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij SMIRNOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 37,42 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav PUSHKAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 39,16 | SB | |
11 | Ivan KOTLUBAJ | MYD | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
12 | Elisej VERSHININ | MYE | IAR | 43,66 | SB | |
13 | Vladimir ILIN | MYE | IAR | 53,54 | SB | |
14 | Mark TIMCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 59,09 | SB | |
DNS | Georgij BUKHONSKIJ | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names