Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 3 - 5 November 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,63 | SB | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,02 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.17,67(6) | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.17,67(6) | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,91(6) | PR SB | |
6 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 1.17,91(8) | SB | |
7 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,44 | SB | |
8 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.18,56 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,72 | ||
10 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,15 | ||
14 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,74 | ||
16 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,78 | SB | |
18 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 1.22,40 | SB | |
19 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 1.22,50 | SB | |
20 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,67 | PR SB | |
21 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 1.23,00 | SB | |
22 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,43 | SB | |
23 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 1.24,27 | ||
24 | Irina VLASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,39 | SB | |
25 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,87 | ||
26 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 1.25,03 | SB | |
27 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,54 | SB | |
29 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.26,39(2) | SB | |
30 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,39(3) | SB | |
31 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,68 | SB | |
32 | Milana TALYBOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,96 | SB | |
33 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,30 | SB | |
34 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,38 | SB | |
35 | Mariya GOLUBEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,56 | ||
36 | Olesya VERSHININA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,89 | ||
37 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.30,00 | PR SB | |
38 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.32,19 | ||
39 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.32,43 | SB | |
40 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.32,74 | SB | |
41 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,37 | ||
42 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.37,61 | ||
43 | Alena RYBINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.56,08 | SB | |
DQ | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names