Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 3 - 5 November 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.09,32 | ||
2 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.10,00 | ||
3 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,15 | ||
4 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,30 | ||
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 1.10,37 | SB | |
6 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.10,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.10,76 | ||
8 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,87 | ||
9 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,06 | SB | |
10 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,18 | SB | |
11 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.11,57 | ||
12 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,76 | ||
13 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 1.11,86 | ||
14 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,89 | ||
15 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,03 | PR SB | |
16 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,14 | ||
17 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 1.12,22 | ||
18 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN4 | IAB | 1.12,40 | ||
19 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,61 | SB | |
20 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,77 | ||
23 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,79 | PR SB | |
24 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,18 | SB | |
26 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,32 | SB | |
27 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,50 | ||
28 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,54 | SB | |
29 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,77 | SB | |
30 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,85 | ||
31 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.14,13 | SB | |
32 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,30 | ||
33 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,60 | ||
34 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,68 | ||
35 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,70 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,75 | PR SB | |
37 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,78 | PR SB | |
38 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,85 | PR SB | |
39 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,06 | SB | |
40 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,11 | PR SB | |
41 | Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV | M? | IAR | 1.15,12 | PR SB | |
42 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,18(1) | ||
43 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,18(4) | ||
44 | Ilya PIATROU | MN1 | IAB | 1.15,47 | ||
45 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,49 | PR SB | |
46 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 1.16,02 | SB | |
47 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,23 | PR SB | |
48 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,24 | ||
49 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,73 | SB | |
50 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,16 | SB | |
51 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,71 | ||
52 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,80 | ||
53 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,99 | ||
54 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,20 | SB | |
55 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,39 | ||
56 | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,20 | ||
57 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,49 | ||
58 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,61 | SB | |
59 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,81 | SB | |
60 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.21,35 | ||
61 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.22,17 | SB | |
WDR | Sergej BUKUEV | MN1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names