Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 3 - 5 November 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Men 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 34,72 | SB | |
2 | Timur KARAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,16 | ||
3 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 35,22 | ||
4 | Artem AREFYEV | MN4 | IAR | 35,35 | SB | |
5 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | M30 | IAR | 35,57 | ||
6 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 35,63 | ||
7 | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | 35,66 | ||
8 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 35,83 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 35,84 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,30(2) | ||
13 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 36,30(8) | SB | |
14 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN4 | IAB | 36,33 | ||
15 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,44 | SB | |
16 | Sergej BUKUEV | MN1 | IAR | 36,46 | SB | |
17 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,58 | ||
18 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MSA | IAB | 36,59 | SB | |
19 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,70 | ||
20 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 36,90(3) | ||
21 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 36,90(9) | ||
22 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,04 | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MN1 | IAR | 37,14(1) | SB | |
24 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,14(4) | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 37,22 | PR SB | |
26 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,26 | ||
27 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 37,36 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya PIATROU | MN1 | IAB | 37,43 | ||
29 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
30 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,46 | SB | |
31 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,53 | SB | |
32 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,57 | PR SB | |
33 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,59 | SB | |
34 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,63(0) | SB | |
35 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 37,63(8) | ||
36 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
37 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 37,76 | SB | |
38 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 37,84(0) | ||
39 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,84(8) | PR SB | |
40 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 37,85 | SB | |
41 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MN1 | IAR | 37,86 | SB | |
42 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MN1 | IAB | 37,94 | ||
43 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,01(2) | ||
43 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,01(2) | PR SB | |
45 | German GRACHEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,09 | SB | |
46 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MSA | IAR | 38,30 | ||
47 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 38,34 | PR SB | |
48 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 38,60 | SB | |
49 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,61 | PR SB | |
50 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,63 | SB | |
51 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MN1 | IAR | 38,68 | ||
52 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,71 | SB | |
53 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN3 | IAR | 38,88 | PR SB | |
54 | Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV | M? | IAR | 39,03 | PR SB | |
55 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 39,05 | SB | |
56 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,26 | SB | |
57 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN2 | IAR | 39,29 | SB | |
58 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,67 | ||
59 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
DNF | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Egor BRAGIN | MN2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MSA | IAB | WDR | ||
WDR | Pavel AREFEV | MN2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN3 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names