1. Berlin-Pokal (E2-C) / Qualifikationswettkampf / NWK
Berlin (GER) 4 November 2023
500m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MB1 | GER | 41,39 | SB | |
2 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 41,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 43,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 45,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 45,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 48,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 50,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 52,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 53,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 53,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 59,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 59,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 1.01,12 | ||
14 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 1.02,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.02,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 1.04,14 | SB | |
17 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 1.04,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Lennox SEEFELD | MYC | GER | 1.10,93 | SB | |
19 | Malte HEUER | MYA | GER | 1.13,43 | PR SB | |
20 | Lennart HEUER | MYA | GER | 1.14,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Tom PIELES | MYC | GER | 1.17,95 | SB | |
22 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 1.21,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 1.39,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | 1.44,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 1.52,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 2.17,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 2.45,54 | SB | |
DQ | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MB1 | GER | 2.09,95 | SB | |
2 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 2.29,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 2.34,17 | PR SB | |
DQ | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 7.50,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca ANDRZEJEWSKI | MYF | GER | 15,46 | SB | |
2 | Linus Noel SKERWIDERSKI | MYF | GER | 15,99 | SB | |
3 | Fjonn PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 16,12 | SB | |
4 | Robin ROHLEDER | MYF | GER | 16,71 | SB | |
5 | Moritz BALZER | MYE | GER | 17,03 | SB | |
6 | Henning SCHRÖDER | MYE | GER | 17,29 | SB | |
7 | Daniel BARDIN | MYF | GER | 18,12 | ||
8 | Bjarne THOMAS | MYF | GER | 19,23 | SB | |
9 | Oskar MECKLENBURG | MYF | GER | 19,40 | SB | |
10 | Paul ZWETZIG | MYF | GER | 19,87 | SB | |
11 | Till ENDRES | MYF | GER | 20,46 | SB | |
12 | Henry ROTGANG | M? | GER | 21,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 24,00 | SB | |
2 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 24,72 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 28,58 | SB | |
4 | Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 28,68 | SB | |
5 | Nikita POLICHRONIDIS | MYC | GER | 29,46 | SB | |
6 | Jannes TAMM | MYE | GER | 30,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 26,31 | ||
2 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 28,34 | ||
3 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | 29,49 | SB | |
4 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 29,63 | SB | |
5 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 30,60 | SB | |
6 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 32,51 | ||
7 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 33,65 | ||
8 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 33,69 | SB | |
9 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 34,54 | SB | |
10 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | 35,26 | SB | |
11 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 35,39 | SB | |
12 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 35,99 | SB | |
13 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 36,59 | SB | |
14 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 36,75 | ||
15 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 36,92 | ||
16 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 37,03 | SB | |
17 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 38,99 | SB | |
18 | Malte HEUER | MYA | GER | 40,84 | SB | |
19 | Lennox SEEFELD | MYC | GER | 42,19 | SB | |
20 | Tom PIELES | MYC | GER | 43,91 | SB | |
21 | Lennart HEUER | MYA | GER | 58,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names