Saisoneröffnung + 01. Küchwald-Race
Chemnitz (GER) 4 November 2023 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 43,79 | ||
2 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 43,86 | SB | |
3 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 44,77 | SB | |
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 45,22 | SB | |
5 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 45,69 | SB | |
6 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 45,71 | SB | |
7 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 45,79 | SB | |
8 | Johanna RICHTER | LA1 | GER | 45,90 | SB | |
9 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 46,45 | SB | |
10 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 46,81 | SB | |
11 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 47,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 47,09 | ||
13 | Alexa DEHS | LC1 | GER | 47,21 | ||
14 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 47,62 | ||
15 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 47,66 | SB | |
16 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 47,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 48,38 | SB | |
18 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 48,83 | ||
19 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 48,88 | SB | |
20 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 49,17 | ||
21 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 49,74 | ||
22 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 49,94 | SB | |
23 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 50,21 | ||
24 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 50,29 | ||
25 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 50,78 | ||
26 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 51,17 | SB | |
27 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 52,95 | PR SB | |
28 | Sara ANDREAS | LYA | GER | 54,21 | PR SB | |
29 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 54,32 | ||
30 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 58,45 | ||
31 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 1.00,81 | SB | |
DNS | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 45,79 | ||
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 46,03 | SB | |
3 | Alexa DEHS | LC1 | GER | 46,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 47,09 | ||
5 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 47,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 47,35 | SB | |
7 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 47,45 | ||
8 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 47,50 | SB | |
9 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 47,66 | ||
10 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 47,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 47,78 | SB | |
12 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 48,53 | SB | |
13 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 48,90 | SB | |
14 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 49,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 49,66 | SB | |
16 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 50,20 | ||
17 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 50,34 | ||
18 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 52,96 | ||
19 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 53,60 | ||
20 | Sara ANDREAS | LYA | GER | 55,15 | ||
21 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 57,14 | ||
22 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 59,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 1.27,67 | SB | |
2 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 1.28,70 | SB | |
3 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 1.29,08 | SB | |
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.31,00 | SB | |
5 | Johanna RICHTER | LA1 | GER | 1.31,63 | SB | |
6 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 1.32,81 | SB | |
7 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 1.33,12 | SB | |
8 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 1.34,22 | ||
9 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 1.36,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 14,31 | SB | |
2 | Hanna ZILL | LYF | GER | 14,45 | SB | |
3 | Lana BERGNER | LYE | GER | 14,57 | SB | |
4 | Amelie Jolie WALD | LYD | GER | 14,73 | SB | |
5 | Anna WAGNER | LYD | GER | 14,75 | SB | |
6 | Johanna BAYER | LYE | GER | 15,16 | SB | |
7 | Henriette HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 15,54 | SB | |
8 | Greta HENNING | LYE | GER | 15,97 | SB | |
9 | Elisabeth STREIF | LYE | GER | 16,00 | SB | |
10 | Valeriia SHEFER | LYD | GER | 16,38 | SB | |
11 | Lani Saphira PFALZ | LYE | GER | 16,42 | SB | |
12 | Leia LANGENAU | LYE | GER | 16,62 | SB | |
13 | Pauline BRÄUER | LYD | GER | 17,99 | SB | |
14 | Tilda NAGY | LYF | GER | 18,08 | SB | |
15 | Lina HENNING | LYF | GER | 21,22 | SB | |
16 | Nele RENNER | LYD | GER | 24,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna ZILL | LYF | GER | 14,81 | ||
2 | Lana BERGNER | LYE | GER | 14,86 | ||
3 | Elisabeth STREIF | LYE | GER | 16,25 | ||
4 | Johanna BAYER | LYE | GER | 16,36 | ||
5 | Leia LANGENAU | LYE | GER | 16,67 | ||
6 | Greta HENNING | LYE | GER | 16,88 | ||
7 | Lani Saphira PFALZ | LYE | GER | 17,33 | ||
8 | Tilda NAGY | LYF | GER | 18,41 | ||
9 | Lina HENNING | LYF | GER | 20,98 | SB | |
10 | Charlotte HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 27,45 | ||
11 | Amelie Jolie WALD | LYD | GER | 28,39 | ||
12 | Anna WAGNER | LYD | GER | 28,47 | ||
13 | Henriette HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 29,57 | ||
14 | Valeriia SHEFER | LYD | GER | 30,55 | ||
15 | Nele RENNER | LYD | GER | 34,30 | ||
16 | Pauline BRÄUER | LYD | GER | 34,89 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 24,05 | SB | |
2 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 24,08 | SB | |
3 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | 24,49 | ||
4 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYC | GER | 24,78 | SB | |
5 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 24,81 | SB | |
6 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 25,07 | ||
7 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 25,98 | SB | |
8 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 26,73 | ||
9 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 27,07 | ||
10 | Ronja KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 31,80 | SB | |
11 | Mayla HAUSTEIN | LYC | GER | 34,49 | SB | |
DNS | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 23,11 | SB | |
2 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 23,85 | SB | |
3 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | 24,26 | SB | |
4 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 24,84 | ||
5 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYC | GER | 25,22 | ||
6 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 25,46 | ||
7 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 25,77 | SB | |
8 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 27,33 | ||
9 | Mayla HAUSTEIN | LYC | GER | 28,09 | SB | |
10 | Ronja KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 31,13 | SB | |
11 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 33,40 | ||
DNS | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 31,44 | ||
2 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 31,85 | SB | |
3 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 32,46 | ||
4 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 32,76 | SB | |
5 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 32,93 | SB | |
6 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 33,10 | ||
7 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 34,33 | SB | |
8 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 34,84 | SB | |
9 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 36,77 | SB | |
10 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 39,68 | SB | |
11 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 42,32 | ||
12 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 43,47 | ||
13 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 52,68 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 30,00 | SB | |
2 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 30,73 | ||
3 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 31,12 | SB | |
4 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 31,71 | ||
5 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 31,85 | SB | |
6 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 32,27 | SB | |
7 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 32,78 | ||
8 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 33,78 | ||
9 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 33,94 | SB | |
10 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 34,23 | SB | |
11 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 34,43 | SB | |
12 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 36,59 | SB | |
13 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 39,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names