Moscow Region Competition
Kolomna 31 October - 1 November 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Men - Junior C 31 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij STENIN (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 38,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 40,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan KOCHETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,89 | ||
6 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
8 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 41,57 | SB | |
9 | Anton CYGANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton BEREZIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Timur SHAMSUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 42,86 | SB | |
14 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,95 | ||
16 | Stepan LOSEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,49 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,54(5) | ||
20 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,54(9) | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita BORISOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 43,57 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
23 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
24 | Ilya KISELEV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,50 | PR SB | |
26 | Amir SHARIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,05 | PR SB | |
27 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,57 | PR SB | |
28 | Kirill ZIGANSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,97(1) | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MC1 | IAR | 45,97(4) | ||
30 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,08 | ||
31 | Artur BADREEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
32 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 46,56 | ||
33 | Dmitrij PIROGOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,82 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandr BEZUMOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,72 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 47,78 | PR SB | |
36 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,87 | PR SB | |
37 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 48,28 | PR SB | |
38 | Igor BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
39 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,83 | ||
40 | German IVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,56 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita MARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,82 | PR SB | |
42 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,48 | PR SB | |
43 | Ilya SHUSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,13 | PR SB | |
44 | Sergej SUROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,44 | PR SB | |
45 | Erken KHASANOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,07 | PR SB | |
46 | Egor TYCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,83 | SB | |
DNS | Ivan GALAJ | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Makar MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Daniil KUZMIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names