STV Lekstreek
Inzell (GER) 17 October 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women 17 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanne PRINS | LA2 | NED | 41,96 | ||
2 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LC2 | NED | 42,63 | ||
3 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L35 | NED | 43,20 | ||
4 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA2 | NED | 43,35 | ||
5 | Silke KABEL | LB1 | NED | 43,72 | ||
6 | Noëmi de BOER | LA1 | NED | 43,85 | ||
7 | Bente MÖLLER | LA2 | NED | 44,22 | ||
8 | Tes LEFERINK | LB2 | NED | 44,32 | ||
9 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 44,50 | ||
10 | Esmee ZIJDERLAAN | LB2 | NED | 44,71 | ||
11 | Annika KORPERSHOEK | LC2 | NED | 45,82 | ||
12 | Maxime van STAM | LSA | NED | 46,45 | SB | |
13 | Eva WEULTJES | LB1 | NED | 46,78 | ||
14 | Anne van DUUREN | LA1 | NED | 46,81 | ||
15 | Anna DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 46,94 | ||
16 | Noa KLEIJNENDORST | LN3 | NED | 46,98 | SB | |
17 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | L30 | NED | 46,99 | ||
18 | Floortje KORPERSHOEK | LC2 | NED | 47,17 | PR SB | |
19 | Mette VERDOOLD | LC2 | NED | 48,19 | ||
20 | Luna BEKS | LC1 | NED | 48,41 | ||
21 | Maren de BRUIN | LYA | NED | 48,51 | ||
22 | Maud HEERSINK | LYA | NED | 48,61 | ||
23 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 48,87 | ||
24 | Heike GAASBEEK | L45 | NED | 50,41 | SB | |
25 | Fay BARENDSE | LYA | NED | 50,57 | ||
26 | Eva HOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 50,79 | ||
27 | Jasmijn VERDOOLD | LC2 | NED | 50,91 | ||
28 | Inge BLAAKMEER | LB2 | NED | 51,51 | PR SB | |
29 | Anja van der MEER | LSA | NED | 51,82 | PR SB | |
30 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 51,99 | ||
31 | Jasmijn JONGENEEL | LB1 | NED | 53,53 | PR SB | |
32 | Lieke NUYT | LYA | NED | 54,94 | ||
33 | Aiden KOSTER | LYA | NED | 57,85 | PR SB | |
34 | Pia RÜDIGER | LB1 | NED | 58,97 | ||
35 | Thea de GROOT | LB2 | NED | 1.00,64 | ||
36 | Suzanne BERGSMA | LB1 | NED | 1.01,82 | PR SB | |
37 | Ludi MOOIJMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.04,19 | PR SB | |
38 | Jonna van DUUREN | LYB | NED | 1.05,51 | ||
39 | Frederique BROERE | LB1 | NED | 1.09,08 | SB | |
40 | Lotte NEVEN | LYC | NED | 1.11,24 | SB | |
41 | Benthe de BRUIN | LYE | NED | 1.11,76 | PR SB | |
42 | Lynn van HOREN | LYD | NED | 1.13,44 | ||
43 | Eline NEVEN | LYE | NED | 1.17,37 | PR SB | |
44 | Nine SCHOONDERWOERD | LYE | NED | 1.21,76 | PR SB | |
45 | Ronja van der KRUIJF | LYF | NED | 1.26,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Isolde de KOSTER | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Fenna NEVEN | LC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florine HEHEWERTH | LN3 | NED | 1.28,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Esmee ZIJDERLAAN | LB2 | NED | 1.29,34 | ||
3 | Tes LEFERINK | LB2 | NED | 1.29,57 | SB | |
4 | Noëmi de BOER | LA1 | NED | 1.29,86 | ||
5 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.30,15 | ||
6 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 1.30,28 | ||
7 | Eva WEULTJES | LB1 | NED | 1.33,62 | SB | |
8 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | L30 | NED | 1.34,90 | ||
9 | Annika KORPERSHOEK | LC2 | NED | 1.34,93 | ||
10 | Maxime van STAM | LSA | NED | 1.37,25 | SB | |
11 | Luna BEKS | LC1 | NED | 1.38,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Maren de BRUIN | LYA | NED | 1.38,75 | ||
13 | Mette VERDOOLD | LC2 | NED | 1.39,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Floortje KORPERSHOEK | LC2 | NED | 1.39,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Maud HEERSINK | LYA | NED | 1.39,27 | ||
16 | Noa KLEIJNENDORST | LN3 | NED | 1.40,05 | SB | |
17 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 1.42,51 | ||
18 | Eva HOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 1.44,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Heike GAASBEEK | L45 | NED | 1.46,79 | SB | |
20 | Inge BLAAKMEER | LB2 | NED | 1.47,65 | ||
21 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 1.51,94 | ||
22 | Jasmijn VERDOOLD | LC2 | NED | 1.54,48 | ||
23 | Thea de GROOT | LB2 | NED | 2.00,90 | ||
24 | Suzanne BERGSMA | LB1 | NED | 2.29,15 | SB | |
DNS | Isolde de KOSTER | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Frederique BROERE | LB1 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Ludi MOOIJMAN | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Fenna NEVEN | LC1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Fay BARENDSE | LYA | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Jasmijn JONGENEEL | LB1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanne PRINS | LA2 | NED | 2.10,45 | ||
2 | Bente MÖLLER | LA2 | NED | 2.13,39 | ||
3 | Silke KABEL | LB1 | NED | 2.13,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA2 | NED | 2.18,85 | ||
5 | Mara VERGEER | LB1 | NED | 2.20,55 | ||
6 | Anna DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 2.26,79 | ||
7 | Anja van der MEER | LSA | NED | 2.39,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Pia RÜDIGER | LB1 | NED | 2.57,13 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 17 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieke NUYT | LYA | NED | 13,69 | ||
2 | Jonna van DUUREN | LYB | NED | 14,49 | ||
3 | Lotte NEVEN | LYC | NED | 14,84 | ||
4 | Benthe de BRUIN | LYE | NED | 15,60 | ||
5 | Lynn van HOREN | LYD | NED | 15,94 | ||
6 | Ronja van der KRUIJF | LYF | NED | 16,26 | ||
7 | Eline NEVEN | LYE | NED | 17,16 | ||
8 | Nine SCHOONDERWOERD | LYE | NED | 17,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names