Saisoneröffnung
Dresden (GER) 28 October 2023 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 42,39 | SB | |
2 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 46,02 | SB | |
3 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 46,33 | SB | |
4 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 47,27 | SB | |
5 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 48,09 | SB | |
6 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 49,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 49,25 | SB | |
8 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 49,78 | SB | |
9 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 50,01 | SB | |
10 | Elisabeth FÖTZSCH | LC1 | GER | 51,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 54,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 53,94 | SB | |
2 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 57,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | 59,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 59,21 | SB | |
5 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYC | GER | 1.02,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 1.06,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 1.14,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 1.48,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 2.29,63 | SB | |
2 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 2.41,02 | SB | |
3 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 2.41,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 2.43,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 4.38,01 | TR SB | |
2 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 5.08,23 | SB | |
3 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 5.18,23 | SB | |
4 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 5.18,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 5.31,37 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisabeth FÖTZSCH | LC1 | GER | 12,89 | SB | |
2 | Alexia BAZHAN | LYE | GER | 14,31 | SB | |
3 | Sara LÖFFLER | LYA | GER | 14,41 | SB | |
4 | Tamara BRAUN | LYA | GER | 14,68 | SB | |
5 | Lotta SCHUMANN | LYD | GER | 14,71 | SB | |
6 | Lucia MÜHLE | LA2 | GER | 15,17 | SB | |
7 | Anni KUNTZSCH | LYE | GER | 15,24 | SB | |
8 | Florentine JOHNE | LYD | GER | 15,48 | SB | |
9 | Valerie SCHMIDT | L? | GER | 15,74 | SB | |
10 | Charlotte PALM | LYF | GER | 15,98 | SB | |
11 | Ella MÄNNEL | LYF | GER | 16,10 | SB | |
12 | Vira ANTONIUK | LYE | GER | 16,27 | SB | |
13 | Hannah KERSTEN | L? | GER | 16,37 | SB | |
14 | Rebekka NÄTHER | L? | GER | 16,84 | SB | |
15 | June DING | LYE | GER | 17,07 | SB | |
16 | Mathilda URBA | LYF | GER | 17,31 | SB | |
17 | Marisol EIMERT | LYF | GER | 19,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni KUNTZSCH | LYE | GER | 15,59 | ||
2 | Hannah KERSTEN | L? | GER | 16,05 | SB | |
3 | Ella MÄNNEL | LYF | GER | 16,07 | SB | |
4 | Charlotte PALM | LYF | GER | 16,35 | ||
5 | Vira ANTONIUK | LYE | GER | 17,33 | ||
6 | Rebekka NÄTHER | L? | GER | 17,48 | ||
7 | June DING | LYE | GER | 17,65 | ||
8 | Mathilda URBA | LYF | GER | 18,01 | ||
9 | Marisol EIMERT | LYF | GER | 19,72 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 23,96 | SB | |
2 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 24,73 | SB | |
3 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | 24,78 | SB | |
4 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 25,34 | SB | |
5 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYC | GER | 25,59 | SB | |
6 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 25,88 | SB | |
7 | Tamara BRAUN | LYA | GER | 26,92 | SB | |
8 | Lucia MÜHLE | LA2 | GER | 27,20 | SB | |
9 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 27,29 | SB | |
10 | Alexia BAZHAN | LYE | GER | 27,39 | SB | |
11 | Lotta SCHUMANN | LYD | GER | 28,02 | SB | |
12 | Florentine JOHNE | LYD | GER | 30,36 | SB | |
13 | Valerie SCHMIDT | L? | GER | 31,01 | SB | |
14 | Sara LÖFFLER | LYA | GER | 31,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names