Baankaarthouders Alle Klassen 1
Enschede (NED) 28 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swen HALFERKAMPS | MA2 | NED | 37,10 | ||
2 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB2 | NED | 39,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 42,21 | ||
4 | Loek HENDRIKSEN | MN3 | NED | 42,29 | ||
5 | Twan KUIPERS | MA1 | NED | 42,76 | ||
6 | Evan LEEUWIS | MA1 | NED | 43,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 43,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Tom KUIPERS | MB1 | NED | 43,66 | ||
9 | Sybe van HIJUM | M30 | NED | 44,34 | ||
10 | David van DIJK | MSA | NED | 44,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Jacob BRUMMELHUIS | MB1 | NED | 44,81 | SB | |
12 | Rick BEVERS | MN3 | NED | 45,85 | SB | |
13 | Guido GOSSELINK | M50 | NED | 46,61 | ||
14 | Adri HENRICH | M60 | NED | 46,83 | SB | |
15 | Teun VELDHUIS | MB1 | NED | 46,95 | SB | |
16 | Ties BUITENWEG | MB1 | NED | 47,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Ruben LUBBERS | MA1 | NED | 48,53 | SB | |
18 | Stijn KUIPERS | MYA | NED | 49,39 | ||
19 | Guus van de MEER | MC2 | NED | 50,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Daniel NAUTA | MC1 | NED | 51,32 | SB | |
21 | Thomas HESSELINK (2007) | MB1 | NED | 51,57 | SB | |
22 | Julian LUCASSEN | MYA | NED | 55,75 | ||
23 | Thomas JANSEN (2009) | MC2 | NED | 1.04,07 | ||
24 | Bart MENGERINK | MYB | NED | 1.05,04 | SB | |
DNS | Guido van der GIESSEN | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Siem BOOMKAMP | MYC | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loek HENDRIKSEN | MN3 | NED | 1.26,71 | SB | |
2 | Rick BEVERS | MN3 | NED | 1.31,16 | SB | |
3 | Ties BUITENWEG | MB1 | NED | 1.32,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Jacob BRUMMELHUIS | MB1 | NED | 1.34,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Teun VELDHUIS | MB1 | NED | 1.34,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Thomas JANSEN (2009) | MC2 | NED | 1.35,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Ruben LUBBERS | MA1 | NED | 1.36,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Stijn KUIPERS | MYA | NED | 1.41,46 | ||
9 | Daniel NAUTA | MC1 | NED | 1.46,54 | SB | |
10 | Guus van de MEER | MC2 | NED | 1.50,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Julian LUCASSEN | MYA | NED | 1.54,98 | PR SB | |
DNS | Guido van der GIESSEN | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan LEEUWIS | MA1 | NED | 2.09,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Sybe van HIJUM | M30 | NED | 2.11,47 | SB | |
3 | Tom KUIPERS | MB1 | NED | 2.15,54 | SB | |
4 | Thomas HESSELINK (2007) | MB1 | NED | 2.38,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB2 | NED | 4.10,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 4.30,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Twan KUIPERS | MA1 | NED | 4.31,38 | SB | |
4 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 4.34,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Guido GOSSELINK | M50 | NED | 4.35,72 | PR SB | |
6 | David van DIJK | MSA | NED | 4.42,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Adri HENRICH | M60 | NED | 5.01,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram APPELMAN | MYA | NED | 14,23 | SB | |
2 | Jasper MASSELINK | MYC | NED | 14,71 | SB | |
3 | Lieuwe GROENEWOUD | MYD | NED | 15,21 | SB | |
4 | Pim van ALST | MYC | NED | 15,33 | SB | |
5 | Wout HAMPSINK | MYD | NED | 15,60 | SB | |
6 | Max ROOZEBOOM | MYC | NED | 15,84 | SB | |
7 | Tobias van der VELDEN | MYE | NED | 15,95 | SB | |
8 | Pieter van het BOLSCHER | MYE | NED | 16,14 | ||
9 | Owen KUIPER | MYE | NED | 16,86 | SB | |
10 | Jasper DRENT | MYC | NED | 18,10 | SB | |
11 | Aaron MASSELINK | MYF | NED | 27,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pim van ALST | MYC | NED | 15,49 | ||
2 | Wout HAMPSINK | MYD | NED | 15,89 | ||
3 | Tobias van der VELDEN | MYE | NED | 15,97 | ||
4 | Max ROOZEBOOM | MYC | NED | 16,01 | ||
5 | Owen KUIPER | MYE | NED | 16,59 | SB | |
6 | Pieter van het BOLSCHER | MYE | NED | 16,82 | ||
7 | Aaron MASSELINK | MYF | NED | 19,75 | SB | |
DNS | Lieuwe GROENEWOUD | MYD | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swen HALFERKAMPS | MA2 | NED | 24,14 | SB | |
2 | Jasper DRENT | MYC | NED | 36,15 | ||
3 | Siem BOOMKAMP | MYC | NED | 37,12 | SB | |
4 | Jasper MASSELINK | MYC | NED | 38,91 | SB | |
5 | Bart MENGERINK | MYB | NED | 39,52 | SB | |
6 | Bram APPELMAN | MYA | NED | 40,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names