International Invitation Race
Inzell (GER) 27 - 29 October 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 27 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | M30 | ITA | 35,52 | ||
2 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 36,09 | SB | |
3 | Mattia BERNABÈ | MN1 | ITA | 36,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 36,55 | ||
5 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MSA | ROU | 36,64 | ||
6 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 36,66 | ||
7 | Francesco BETTI | MSA | ITA | 36,68 | SB | |
8 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 36,79 | ||
9 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 37,09 | ||
10 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 37,11 | ||
11 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 37,58 | ||
12 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 37,91 | SB | |
13 | Romedius THURNER | MN2 | ITA | 37,99 | SB | |
14 | Robert NECHITA | MN1 | ROU | 38,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 38,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN4 | NOR | 38,77 | ||
17 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB2 | GER | 38,89 | SB | |
18 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 38,91 | ||
19 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | MSA | SUI | 38,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 39,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 39,67 | PR SB | |
22 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 39,81 | SB | |
23 | Arvid GÖPELT | MA1 | GER | 40,10 | SB | |
24 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 40,17 | ||
25 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MB1 | GER | 40,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MN1 | AUT | 40,28 | ||
27 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MB1 | LAT | 40,36 | NRJ PR SB | |
28 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 40,91 | PR SB | |
29 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | 40,95 | SB | |
30 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 41,07 | PR SB | |
31 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 41,11 | SB | |
32 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 41,17 | PR SB | |
33 | Matteo HECK | MB2 | GER | 41,32 | SB | |
34 | Aurel CHIPER | MB2 | SUI | 41,47 | PR SB | |
35 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 41,57 | PR SB | |
36 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 42,24 | SB | |
37 | Maros MOSCAK | MB1 | SVK | 42,78 | PR SB | |
38 | Michal ELIAS | MC2 | SVK | 45,27 | PR SB | |
39 | Samuel PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 45,31 | PR SB | |
DNF | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | DNF | ||
DQ | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | DQ | ||
DQ | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel GHIOTTO | MA2 | ITA | 3.54,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MN1 | ITA | 3.56,13 | SB | |
3 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MN1 | ITA | 3.57,37 | SB | |
4 | Adrian KAISER | MA1 | GER | 3.58,30 | SB | |
5 | Romedius THURNER | MN2 | ITA | 4.00,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 4.10,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Leandro GROSS | MN1 | SUI | 4.17,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 4.18,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | 4.18,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MA1 | AUT | 4.21,66 | SB | |
11 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 4.23,99 | ||
DNS | Mattia PEGHINI | MN3 | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | M30 | ITA | 1.09,21 | SB | |
2 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.10,69 | SB | |
3 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.10,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.11,13 | SB | |
5 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 1.12,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Francesco BETTI | MSA | ITA | 1.12,06 | ||
7 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MSA | ROU | 1.12,21 | SB | |
8 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.12,75 | ||
9 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 1.13,27 | SB | |
10 | Mattia BERNABÈ | MN1 | ITA | 1.13,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Romedius THURNER | MN2 | ITA | 1.14,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN3 | CZE | 1.14,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.15,09 | ||
14 | Arvid GÖPELT | MA1 | GER | 1.15,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | MSA | SUI | 1.15,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.15,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Robert NECHITA | MN1 | ROU | 1.15,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 1.16,26 | ||
19 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 1.16,38 | ||
20 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB2 | GER | 1.17,16 | PR SB | |
21 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 1.19,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Leandro GROSS | MN1 | SUI | 1.19,08 | PR SB | |
24 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MN1 | AUT | 1.19,11 | SB | |
25 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MB1 | GER | 1.19,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 1.19,86 | PR SB | |
27 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MB1 | LAT | 1.20,31 | ||
28 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 1.20,36 | PR SB | |
29 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 1.20,40 | SB | |
30 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 1.20,61 | PR SB | |
31 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 1.22,34 | PR SB | |
32 | Matteo HECK | MB2 | GER | 1.22,53 | PR SB | |
33 | Aurel CHIPER | MB2 | SUI | 1.22,93 | PR SB | |
34 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 1.23,44 | SB | |
35 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 1.24,29 | PR SB | |
36 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 1.25,31 | SB | |
37 | Maros MOSCAK | MB1 | SVK | 1.26,27 | PR SB | |
38 | Samuel PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 1.31,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Michal ELIAS | MC2 | SVK | 1.46,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide GHIOTTO | M30 | ITA | 6.12,70 | SB | |
2 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 6.19,71 | SB | |
3 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MA1 | CZE | 6.22,11 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | M30 | ITA | 6.25,37 | SB | |
5 | Riccardo LORELLO | MN2 | ITA | 6.27,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 6.27,35 | SB | |
7 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MSA | ITA | 6.27,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Manuel GHIOTTO | MA2 | ITA | 6.37,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 6.38,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel NIERO | MSA | ITA | 6.40,09 | SB | |
11 | Fabio FRANCOLINI | M35 | ITA | 6.43,22 | SB | |
12 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 6.44,89 | SB | |
13 | Adrian KAISER | MA1 | GER | 6.50,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 6.51,14 | SB | |
15 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MN1 | ROU | 6.52,42 | SB | |
16 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 6.54,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Flavio GROSS | MN3 | SUI | 6.54,54 | SB | |
18 | Severin WIDMER | M35 | SUI | 6.54,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 6.55,60 | SB | |
20 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | MSA | SUI | 6.57,72 | PR SB | |
21 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | 7.19,02 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | M30 | ITA | 1.47,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MSA | ITA | 1.47,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.47,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.47,92 | SB | |
5 | Davide GHIOTTO | M30 | ITA | 1.48,05 | SB | |
6 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 1.48,12 | SB | |
7 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.48,73 | SB | |
8 | Francesco BETTI | MSA | ITA | 1.49,32 | SB | |
9 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 1.49,97 | ||
10 | Riccardo LORELLO | MN2 | ITA | 1.50,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.50,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | M30 | ITA | 1.50,41 | SB | |
13 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 1.50,54 | SB | |
14 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MN1 | ITA | 1.51,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.51,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Flavio GROSS | MN3 | SUI | 1.51,91 | SB | |
17 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MSA | ROU | 1.51,95 | SB | |
18 | Manuel GHIOTTO | MA2 | ITA | 1.52,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 1.53,05 | SB | |
20 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.53,14 | SB | |
21 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 1.53,86 | PR SB | |
22 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 1.54,11 | SB | |
23 | Romedius THURNER | MN2 | ITA | 1.54,47 | ||
24 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 1.54,75 | SB | |
25 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MN1 | ITA | 1.55,08 | SB | |
26 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | MSA | SUI | 1.55,55 | PR SB | |
27 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 1.55,72 | SB | |
28 | Mattia BERNABÈ | MN1 | ITA | 1.56,87 | PR SB | |
29 | Arvid GÖPELT | MA1 | GER | 1.57,59 | PR SB | |
30 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.58,19 | SB | |
31 | Severin WIDMER | M35 | SUI | 1.58,69 | PR SB | |
32 | Robert NECHITA | MN1 | ROU | 1.59,28 | PR SB | |
33 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 1.59,66 | PR SB | |
34 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MA1 | AUT | 2.00,50 | SB | |
35 | Leandro GROSS | MN1 | SUI | 2.01,35 | SB | |
36 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB2 | GER | 2.01,51 | PR SB | |
37 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 2.01,78 | PR SB | |
38 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 2.02,28 | SB | |
39 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 2.02,68 | PR SB | |
40 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 2.02,69 | PR SB | |
41 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 2.03,28 | PR SB | |
42 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | 2.03,64 | PR SB | |
43 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | 2.03,81 | ||
44 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 2.03,94 | SB | |
45 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MB1 | GER | 2.04,47 | PR SB | |
46 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 2.07,94 | PR SB | |
47 | Matteo HECK | MB2 | GER | 2.09,66 | PR SB | |
48 | Aurel CHIPER | MB2 | SUI | 2.11,07 | PR SB | |
49 | Märt KUUS | M40 | EST | 2.12,06 | SB | |
50 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 2.12,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daniel NIERO | MSA | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | DNF | ||
DQ | Mattia PEGHINI | MN3 | ITA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 29 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | M30 | ITA | 7.34,68 | 63 | |
2 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 7.34,77 | 40 | |
3 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MSA | ITA | 7.34,93 | 21 | |
4 | Davide GHIOTTO | M30 | ITA | 7.39,18 | 12 | |
5 | Fabio FRANCOLINI | M35 | ITA | 7.36,50 | 10 | |
6 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 7.45,51 | 5 | |
7 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 7.43,71 | 3 | |
8 | Flavio GROSS | MN3 | SUI | 7.46,93 | ||
9 | Mattia PEGHINI | MN3 | ITA | 7.58,18 | ||
10 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | |||
11 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | |||
12 | Daniel NIERO | MSA | ITA | |||
13 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | |||
14 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | MSA | SUI | |||
15 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MSA | ROU | |||
16 | Severin WIDMER | M35 | SUI | |||
17 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | |||
18 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | |||
19 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | |||
20 | Leandro GROSS | MN1 | SUI | |||
21 | Riccardo LORELLO | MN2 | ITA | |||
22 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MA1 | AUT | |||
DQ | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | DQ |
Native Language Names