Trainingswedstrijd
Breda (NED) 22 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos de VRIEZE | LB1 | NED | 46,94 | ||
2 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 47,90 | SB | |
3 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 48,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB2 | NED | 48,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LB1 | NED | 49,82 | SB | |
6 | Nynke van RIJS | LB2 | NED | 49,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Marit de HEER | LA1 | NED | 50,94 | SB | |
8 | Merel KRAMER | LC1 | NED | 53,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Lisa SCHREUDERS | LC2 | NED | 59,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Axelle de CLERCK | LYB | BEL | 59,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Maud van ROON | LYE | NED | 1.11,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Lynn van HOREN | LYD | NED | 1.14,24 | PR SB | |
DNS | Senna KOUWENBERG | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 1.39,08 | SB | |
2 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 1.41,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Nynke van RIJS | LB2 | NED | 1.43,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos de VRIEZE | LB1 | NED | 2.32,55 | SB | |
2 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB2 | NED | 2.34,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LB1 | NED | 2.43,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Merel KRAMER | LC1 | NED | 2.53,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L35 | NED | 5.46,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit de HEER | LA1 | NED | 12,82 | SB | |
2 | Axelle de CLERCK | LYB | BEL | 14,01 | SB | |
3 | Lisa SCHREUDERS | LC2 | NED | 14,63 | SB | |
4 | Maud van ROON | LYE | NED | 15,34 | SB | |
5 | Lynn van HOREN | LYD | NED | 16,10 | SB | |
DNS | Senna KOUWENBERG | LB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit de HEER | LA1 | NED | 31,51 | SB | |
2 | Lisa SCHREUDERS | LC2 | NED | 35,99 | SB | |
3 | Axelle de CLERCK | LYB | BEL | 36,39 | SB | |
4 | Maud van ROON | LYE | NED | 43,03 | SB | |
5 | Lynn van HOREN | LYD | NED | 44,10 | SB | |
DNS | Senna KOUWENBERG | LB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names