Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 21 - 22 October 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN2 | GER | 39,49 | SB | |
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 43,32 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van KLINK | LN4 | NED | 45,66 | ||
4 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 46,68 | ||
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 47,21 | ||
6 | Luise STAUCH | LB1 | GER | 47,84 | SB | |
7 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 47,86 | SB | |
8 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 49,85 | PR SB | |
9 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 50,53 | ||
10 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 54,04 | SB | |
11 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 56,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 57,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Helene BRÜCKNER | LYE | GER | 1.00,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 1.01,47 | SB | |
15 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 1.01,51 | SB | |
16 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.05,54 | SB | |
17 | Helene SCHNABEL | LYD | GER | 1.05,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 1.36,44 | SB | |
2 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 1.38,32 | SB | |
3 | Luise STAUCH | LB1 | GER | 1.40,30 | SB | |
4 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 1.41,65 | SB | |
5 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 1.42,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 1.54,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | 2.12,83 | SB | |
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 2.14,90 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van KLINK | LN4 | NED | 2.16,31 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 24,51 | SB | |
2 | Helene BRÜCKNER | LYE | GER | 25,48 | SB | |
3 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 26,37 | SB | |
4 | Helene SCHNABEL | LYD | GER | 36,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 31,56 | SB | |
2 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 34,26 | SB | |
3 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 35,88 | SB | |
4 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 40,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LN4 | NED | 46,37 | ||
2 | Tess ten DOLLE | LN1 | NED | 46,48 | SB | |
3 | Eloise van der SLIGTE | LC2 | NED | 49,18 | SB | |
4 | Elisa STENVERS | LB1 | NED | 51,23 | SB | |
5 | Yuna BROEZE | LC2 | NED | 53,03 | ||
6 | Esmee HESSELINK | LYA | NED | 54,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloise van der SLIGTE | LC2 | NED | 1.39,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuna BROEZE | LC2 | NED | 1.42,84 | ||
3 | Elisa STENVERS | LB1 | NED | 1.44,82 | SB | |
4 | Esmee HESSELINK | LYA | NED | 1.51,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LN4 | NED | 4.46,60 | ||
2 | Tess ten DOLLE | LN1 | NED | 4.53,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names