International Qualifier KBSF
Inzell (GER) 20 - 22 October 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
1500m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.47,61 | SB | |
2 | Damian ŻUREK | MSA | POL | 1.47,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.48,74 | SB | |
4 | Mathias VOSTÉ | M30 | BEL | 1.49,09 | SB | |
5 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 1.50,28 | SB | |
6 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MSA | POL | 1.50,75 | ||
7 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.50,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 1.51,93 | SB | |
9 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.51,96 | SB | |
10 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.52,14 | SB | |
11 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 1.52,24 | SB | |
12 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 1.52,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Marek KANIA | MSA | POL | 1.52,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.52,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Jason SUTTELS | MN4 | BEL | 1.52,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Indra MÉDARD | MSA | BEL | 1.52,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MN1 | POL | 1.53,24 | SB | |
18 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 1.53,92 | NRJ PR SB | |
19 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.54,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Mateusz KANIA | MSA | POL | 1.54,59 | SB | |
21 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.54,64 | SB | |
22 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.54,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Emil ERVIK | MN3 | FIN | 1.55,31 | SB | |
24 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MA2 | POL | 1.55,54 | PR SB | |
25 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.55,73 | PR SB | |
26 | Michał KOPACZ | MN1 | POL | 1.55,74 | SB | |
27 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 1.55,95 | SB | |
28 | Prokop STODOLA | MN2 | CZE | 1.56,12 | SB | |
29 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 1.56,41 | SB | |
30 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MA1 | POL | 1.56,61 | PR SB | |
31 | Tom MULDER | MA2 | BEL | 1.56,85 | PR SB | |
32 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 1.57,18 | SB | |
33 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 1.57,28 | SB | |
34 | Lukács SOMA | MA1 | HUN | 1.57,40 | SB | |
35 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MA1 | POL | 1.57,95 | PR SB | |
36 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN3 | CZE | 1.58,18 | PR SB | |
37 | Antoni PLUTA | MA2 | POL | 1.58,23 | SB | |
38 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.58,64 | SB | |
39 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.59,84 | PR SB | |
40 | Samuel MORRIS | MN2 | GBR | 2.00,96 | PR SB | |
41 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MN1 | CZE | 2.06,79 | SB | |
42 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 2.07,64 | SB | |
43 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 2.13,48 | PR SB | |
44 | Matej KRUPKA | M30 | CZE | 2.13,95 | PR SB | |
45 | Daniel KROJER | MB1 | AUT | 2.18,07 | SB | |
46 | Tadeas SOCHR | MSA | CZE | 2.19,29 | PR SB | |
47 | Jakub ČERMÁK | MN1 | CZE | 2.32,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artur JANICKI | MSA | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Daan van der ELST | MN3 | BEL | DQ | ||
WDR | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names