Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 14 October 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian DINIZ | MN3 | NED | 35,03 | ||
2 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 35,52 | ||
3 | Wesly DIJS | MSA | NED | 35,91 | ||
4 | Armand BROOS | MN4 | NED | 36,04 | ||
5 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 36,45 | ||
6 | Stijn BEEKELAAR | MN1 | NED | 37,02 | ||
7 | Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | 37,05 | ||
8 | Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 37,07 | ||
9 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 37,79 | ||
10 | Sem BODEWES | MA2 | NED | 38,09 | ||
11 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 38,33 | ||
12 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 38,65 | ||
13 | Jort de GANS | MA2 | NED | 38,77 | ||
14 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 38,88 | ||
15 | Bodhi SMEELE | MB2 | NED | 39,27 | ||
16 | Tudor PRISADA | MN2 | FIN | 44,74 |
1000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | M30 | NED | 1.08,43 | ||
2 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M35 | NED | 1.08,76 | ||
3 | Marten LIIV | MSA | EST | 1.09,74 | ||
4 | Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | 1.13,70 | ||
5 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 1.16,61 |
1500m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 1.46,07 | ||
2 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 1.54,17 | ||
3 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 1.55,03 | ||
4 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 1.56,13 | ||
5 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 1.56,19 | ||
6 | Jort de GANS | MA2 | NED | 1.56,59 | ||
7 | Bodhi SMEELE | MB2 | NED | 1.58,53 | ||
8 | Sem BODEWES | MA2 | NED | 1.59,71 |
3000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 3.56,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | 4.00,45 | SB | |
3 | Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 4.01,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 4.01,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 4.02,62 | ||
6 | Stijn BEEKELAAR | MN1 | NED | 4.05,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwin TALSMA | MSA | NED | 3.45,14 | SB | |
2 | Julian KANT | MB2 | NED | 4.23,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 | MSA | CHN | 6.25,66 | ||
2 | Joël BOM | MA2 | NED | 6.46,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names