NorgesCup1
Kristiansund (NOR) 14 - 15 October 2023
500m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle van ELST | LSA | BEL | 39,98 | SB | |
2 | Ragne WIKLUND | LSA | NOR | 40,98 | SB | |
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN3 | NOR | 42,60 | SB | |
4 | Hanna SVENNI | LN3 | NOR | 42,82 | SB | |
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 43,52 | SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 43,82 | SB | |
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 59,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,97 | SB | |
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.06,32 | SB | |
DNF | Isabelle van ELST | LSA | BEL | DNF | ||
DNF | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN3 | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LSA | NOR | 1.58,82 | TR SB | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LN3 | NOR | 2.07,62 | SB | |
3 | Dina STORELID | LN1 | NOR | 2.12,79 | SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 2.13,68 | SB | |
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.15,00 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 41,71 | SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 41,77 | SB | |
3 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,29 | SB | |
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,35 | SB | |
6 | Vilde SEMB | LA1 | NOR | 43,90 | SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Synne KJÆRNES | LB1 | NOR | 45,59 | SB | |
9 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,06 | SB | |
10 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 47,23 | SB | |
12 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 47,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 48,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 48,31 | SB | |
DQ | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,81 | SB | |
2 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 1.45,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 2.05,53 | SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.09,23 | SB | |
3 | Vilde SEMB | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,37 | SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.11,66 | SB | |
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 2.13,76 | SB | |
6 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,95 | SB | |
7 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,22 | SB | |
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,09 | SB | |
9 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.26,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Synne KJÆRNES | LB1 | NOR | 2.36,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 44,34 | ||
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 58,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,45 | SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,81 | SB | |
3 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 1.31,54 | ||
4 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.05,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LSA | NOR | 4.07,09 | TR SB | |
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN3 | NOR | 4.24,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LN3 | NOR | 4.28,66 | SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 4.52,31 | SB | |
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.52,89 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 42,32 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,68 | ||
3 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,28 | ||
5 | Synne KJÆRNES | LB1 | NOR | 46,46 | ||
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,57 | ||
7 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 47,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 47,37 | ||
9 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 47,84 | SB | |
10 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 50,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,54 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,59 | SB | |
3 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,60 | SB | |
4 | Vilde SEMB | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,67 | ||
5 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,48 | SB | |
6 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,24 | SB | |
7 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,79 | SB | |
9 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 1.40,93 | SB | |
10 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 1.45,66 | SB | |
WDR | Synne KJÆRNES | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 4.35,06 | SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.43,26 | SB | |
3 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 4.51,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.01,35 | SB | |
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 5.08,79 | SB | |
DNS | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names