International Race
Inzell (GER) 13 - 15 October 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
1000m Men 13 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MSA | NED | 1.09,77 | SB | |
2 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 1.10,38 | SB | |
3 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 1.10,80 | SB | |
4 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 1.10,96 | SB | |
5 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.11,12 | SB | |
6 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.11,28 | SB | |
7 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.11,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.11,89 | SB | |
9 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 1.11,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 1.12,06 | SB | |
11 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 1.12,81 | SB | |
12 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.12,82 | ||
13 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.12,93 | SB | |
14 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 1.13,00 | ||
15 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 1.13,11 | ||
16 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 1.13,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.13,24 | ||
18 | Antoni PLUTA | MA2 | POL | 1.13,53 | SB | |
18 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.13,53 | ||
20 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 1.13,65 | SB | |
21 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.13,84 | SB | |
22 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MA1 | POL | 1.14,65 | SB | |
24 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.14,68 | SB | |
25 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 1.15,27 | SB | |
26 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 1.15,73 | SB | |
27 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 1.16,03 | SB | |
28 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MA1 | POL | 1.16,05 | PR SB | |
29 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.16,29 | SB | |
30 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 1.17,15 | SB | |
31 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 1.17,16 | SB | |
32 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.17,19 | ||
33 | Martin BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | 1.17,42 | SB | |
34 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 1.17,90 | SB | |
35 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MA1 | POL | 1.17,94 | SB | |
36 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 1.18,30 | PR SB | |
37 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN4 | NOR | 1.18,37 | SB | |
38 | Samuel MORRIS | MN2 | GBR | 1.19,12 | SB | |
39 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.19,76 | PR SB | |
40 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,82 | PR SB | |
41 | Mark MCCORMACK | MSA | NZL | 1.19,97 | PR SB | |
42 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MN1 | CZE | 1.20,57 | SB | |
43 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 1.21,30 | PR SB | |
44 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 1.21,59 | PR SB | |
45 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 1.22,40 | PR SB | |
46 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,98 | SB | |
47 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 1.24,92 | SB | |
48 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,96 | SB | |
DNS | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | DQ | ||
DQ | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names