Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 October 2023 Source: um74.ru
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 October 2023 | 11 October 2023 | 12 October 2023 | 12 October 2023 | ||||||||
Vladislav SMOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 37,77 | (1) PR | 1.17,24 | (1) SB | 4.37,67 | (9) SB | |||
Konstantin AFANASEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,09 | (2) | 1.17,68 | (2) | 4.22,22 | (1) | |||
Aleksandr ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,44 | (3) SB | 1.18,20 | (3) PR | |||||
Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,52 | (4) PR | 1.20,06 | (6) SB | 4.26,00 | (4) SB | |||
Vadim SULTANOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,60 | (5) SB | 1.18,54 | (4) SB | |||||
Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,88 | (6) PR | 2.11,04 | (3) SB | 1.21,65 | (9) SB | DNF | ||
Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 39,91 | (7) PR | 1.20,24 | (7) PR | 4.25,09 | (3) SB | |||
Aleksej PLESHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | (8) SB | 2.08,74 | (2) SB | 1.21,86 | (10) SB | 4.39,64 | (10) SB | |
Ivan RYZHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,26 | (9) | 2.02,14 | (1) PR | 4.24,84 | (2) | |||
Yaroslav GERMAN | MB2 | IAR | 40,30 | (10) PR | 1.21,95 | (11) PR | 4.35,02 | (6) SB | |||
Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 40,37 | (11) SB | 2.16,46 | (5) SB | 1.22,51 | (13) SB | 5.01,51 | (15) PR | |
Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MB1 | IAR | 40,41 | (12) PR | 1.23,31 | (15) PR | |||||
Andrej ASTAFEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,88 | (13) SB | 1.23,25 | (14) PR | |||||
Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,98 | (14) PR | 1.22,49 | (12) SB | |||||
Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,01 | (15) PR | 1.25,95 | (21) SB | |||||
Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,59 | (16) SB | 1.21,61 | (8) SB | 4.36,16 | (8) SB | |||
Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,84 | (17) SB | 2.13,33 | (4) SB | 1.24,48 | (18) SB | 4.41,48 | (11) SB | |
Danil FESKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,85 | (18) | 1.24,74 | (19) | 4.27,86 | (5) | |||
Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 42,25 | (19) SB | 1.28,10 | (25) SB | |||||
Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,49 | (20) SB | 1.24,13 | (16) SB | |||||
Vladislav GLEBOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,52 | (21) PR | 4.50,92 | (13) PR | |||||
Makar CHASTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,01 | (22) SB | 1.24,21 | (17) SB | 4.35,61 | (7) SB | |||
Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,08 | (23) SB | 2.18,33 | (8) PR | DNF | 5.09,66 | (16) PR | ||
Dmitrij ARKHIPOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,10 | (24) PR | 2.17,57 | (7) PR | 1.25,02 | (20) PR | 4.49,84 | (12) PR | |
Mikhail MERKUREV | MB2 | IAR | 43,14 | (25) SB | |||||||
Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,30 | (26) SB | 1.26,03 | (22) SB | |||||
Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,68 | (27) PR | DNS | ||||||
Ilya SAVENKO | MB2 | IAR | 43,89 | (28) PR | |||||||
Igor KOLMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,96 | (29) PR | 1.33,51 | (26) PR | |||||
Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 44,40 | (30) PR | 2.16,51 | (6) PR | 1.27,30 | (23) PR | 4.51,07 | (14) PR | |
Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 56,35 | (31) SB | 1.27,75 | (24) SB | 5.14,02 | (17) SB | |||
Mikhail RAGOZIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | DQ | 1.35,49 | (27) SB | ||||||
Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ | 1.19,46 | (5) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names