Gewestelijke Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 9 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 39,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Eelke WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 39,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 39,27 | ||
4 | Ties ROEMERS | MN1 | NED | 39,95 | SB | |
5 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MA1 | NED | 40,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Michiel WIENESE | M45 | NED | 40,88 | SB | |
7 | Jan van der STOUWE | M55 | NED | 43,85 | SB | |
8 | Wester van der HEIDE | MC2 | NED | 44,69 | ||
9 | Jorden BONNEMA | MN2 | NED | 44,74 | ||
10 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M70 | NED | 45,02 | SB | |
11 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 45,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 45,58 | SB | |
13 | Ties BUIJERT | MC2 | NED | 49,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 1.16,84 | ||
2 | Ties ROEMERS | MN1 | NED | 1.19,63 | SB | |
3 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MA1 | NED | 1.19,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Jan van der STOUWE | M55 | NED | 1.29,48 | SB | |
5 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 1.30,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M70 | NED | 1.30,41 | SB | |
7 | Wester van der HEIDE | MC2 | NED | 1.31,47 | SB | |
DNF | Jorden BONNEMA | MN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 1.53,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Eelke WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 2.02,25 | SB | |
3 | Michiel WIENESE | M45 | NED | 2.02,85 | SB | |
4 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 2.12,52 | SB | |
5 | Ties BUIJERT | MC2 | NED | 2.31,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 4.01,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 4.01,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Chris de VELDE | MA1 | NED | 4.04,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 4.18,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieter-Jorn GEMSER | M40 | NED | 7.12,50 | SB | |
2 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 7.19,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 44,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 46,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 46,98 | SB | |
4 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 47,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | 47,78 | SB | |
6 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 48,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Tieme BOUMA | MYA | NED | 49,79 | SB | |
8 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 51,16 | ||
9 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 51,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 51,99 | SB | |
11 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 52,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Gideon WESTHOFF | MYA | NED | 52,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Allard van der ENDE | MYB | NED | 52,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Berend ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 53,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Daan WESTRA | MYA | NED | 53,84 | PR SB | |
16 | Mika KAMMERAAT | MYA | NED | 55,95 | SB | |
17 | Ferry-Jan de RUITER | MYB | NED | 57,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Derek GRAANSMA | MYB | NED | 57,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Jesper ten BLOEMENDAAL | MYB | NED | 59,15 | PR SB | |
DNF | Niels SCHURER | MYB | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pupillen 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 12,00 | SB | |
2 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 12,33 | SB | |
3 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 12,37 | SB | |
4 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 12,46 | SB | |
5 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 12,49 | ||
6 | Jurre VALKENBURG | MYC | NED | 13,01 | SB | |
7 | Gideon WESTHOFF | MYA | NED | 13,06 | SB | |
8 | Nick van der STAAL | MYC | NED | 13,20 | SB | |
9 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYD | NED | 13,64 | SB | |
10 | Niels SCHURER | MYB | NED | 13,80 | SB | |
11 | Ferry-Jan de RUITER | MYB | NED | 14,01 | SB | |
12 | Derek GRAANSMA | MYB | NED | 14,06 | ||
13 | Tim NIJBOER | MYF | NED | 15,11 | SB | |
14 | Rob NAGELHOUT | MYC | NED | 15,18 | SB | |
15 | Naut KUIPER | MYE | NED | 15,84 | SB | |
15 | David WESTHOFF | MYE | NED | 15,84 | SB | |
17 | Pim de VRIES | MYD | NED | 15,91 | SB | |
18 | Miquel STOUT | MYE | NED | 16,73 | SB | |
19 | Lasse KOLDER | MYE | NED | 19,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Pupillen 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 28,40 | SB | |
2 | Tieme BOUMA | MYA | NED | 31,82 | SB | |
3 | Jurre VALKENBURG | MYC | NED | 32,19 | SB | |
4 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 32,74 | SB | |
5 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 32,88 | SB | |
6 | Allard van der ENDE | MYB | NED | 33,16 | SB | |
7 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 33,20 | SB | |
8 | Berend ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 33,51 | SB | |
9 | Daan WESTRA | MYA | NED | 34,19 | SB | |
10 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYD | NED | 34,44 | SB | |
11 | Mika KAMMERAAT | MYA | NED | 35,53 | SB | |
12 | Nick van der STAAL | MYC | NED | 35,98 | SB | |
13 | Jesper ten BLOEMENDAAL | MYB | NED | 36,30 | SB | |
14 | Rob NAGELHOUT | MYC | NED | 40,22 | SB | |
15 | Pim de VRIES | MYD | NED | 41,38 | SB | |
16 | Tim NIJBOER | MYF | NED | 41,69 | SB | |
17 | Miquel STOUT | MYE | NED | 43,60 | SB | |
18 | David WESTHOFF | MYE | NED | 44,01 | SB | |
19 | Lasse KOLDER | MYE | NED | 44,10 | SB | |
20 | Naut KUIPER | MYE | NED | 44,11 | ||
DNF | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names