Saisoneröffnung
Berlin (GER) 7 October 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin
500m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN4 | GER | 36,85 | SB | |
2 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 37,14 | SB | |
3 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 37,85 | SB | |
4 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 55,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 1.00,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.05,45 | SB | |
7 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 1.07,56 | SB | |
8 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 1.26,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN4 | GER | 1.15,46 | SB | |
2 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 2.24,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.52,60 | SB | |
2 | Michael ROTH | MSA | GER | 1.53,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MSA | GER | 6.35,90 | SB | |
2 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MSA | FRA | 6.38,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 19,06 | SB | |
2 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 19,99 | SB | |
3 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 20,06 | SB | |
4 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 21,99 | SB | |
5 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 24,39 | SB | |
6 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 25,27 | SB | |
7 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 25,87 | SB | |
8 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 27,02 | SB | |
9 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 27,07 | SB | |
10 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 28,67 | SB | |
DNS | Florian KNIEP | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 37,49 | SB | |
2 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 38,49 | SB | |
3 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 42,09 | SB | |
DNS | Florian KNIEP | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 58,50 | SB | |
2 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 1.02,26 | SB | |
3 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 1.05,16 | SB | |
4 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 1.08,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names