Elfstedenhal Open PR Wedstrijd
Leeuwarden (NED) 8 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia de VOS | LA1 | NED | 42,52 | ||
2 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LC2 | NED | 43,02 | ||
3 | Quinty HERSI | LB1 | NED | 43,30 | ||
4 | Marcha LICH | LN2 | NED | 44,08 | ||
5 | Gwen KONTER | LN1 | NED | 44,51 | ||
6 | Fabienne MAARSE | LB1 | NED | 44,65 | ||
7 | Rosan KUIP | LC2 | NED | 44,94 | ||
8 | Mimi van HALL | LB2 | NED | 44,97 | ||
9 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LA1 | NED | 45,07 | ||
10 | Elise FAVRE | LB1 | NED | 45,08 | ||
11 | Danique van ROODEN | LB2 | NED | 45,59 | ||
12 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 45,99 | ||
13 | Iris VERBEEK | LB2 | NED | 46,72 | ||
14 | Mariël MUR | LC2 | NED | 46,99 | ||
15 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 47,08 | SB | |
16 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LA2 | NED | 47,19 | SB | |
17 | Maaike HAVEMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,61 | ||
18 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,63 | ||
19 | Wende SMIT | LB1 | NED | 47,68 | ||
20 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 47,73 | ||
21 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) | LB2 | NED | 47,83 | ||
22 | Anne BREIDER | LC1 | NED | 47,97 | ||
23 | Emma FRANSEN | LN1 | NED | 48,00 | SB | |
24 | Lena de GROOT | LC2 | NED | 48,17 | ||
25 | Noor KORTSCHOT | LC2 | NED | 48,29 | ||
26 | Evi BLOMBERG | LC1 | NED | 48,33 | ||
27 | Rianne GERRITSEN | L40 | NED | 48,39 | ||
28 | Linh HO | LB2 | NED | 48,45 | ||
29 | Elena RUIJTENBERG | LC2 | NED | 48,62 | ||
30 | Marinda de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 48,79 | ||
31 | Else Marie BOERSMA | LC1 | NED | 48,97 | ||
32 | Tara HANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 48,98 | ||
33 | Noor WIERING | LC2 | NED | 49,11 | ||
34 | Taylor BORK (2008) | LC2 | NED | 50,01 | ||
35 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 54,59 | ||
36 | Ava ZACHRISSON | LYA | NED | 1.04,24 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosan KUIP | LC2 | NED | 1.30,74 | ||
2 | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.31,61 | SB | |
3 | Rianne GERRITSEN | L40 | NED | 1.35,37 | SB | |
4 | Evi BLOMBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.36,68 | ||
5 | Anne BREIDER | LC1 | NED | 1.37,98 | ||
6 | Marinda de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 1.38,87 | ||
7 | Taylor BORK (2008) | LC2 | NED | 1.41,64 | ||
8 | Ava ZACHRISSON | LYA | NED | 1.52,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 2.08,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen KONTER | LN1 | NED | 2.17,53 | ||
2 | Iris VERBEEK | LB2 | NED | 2.20,40 | ||
3 | Mimi van HALL | LB2 | NED | 2.21,68 | ||
4 | Mariël MUR | LC2 | NED | 2.22,13 | SB | |
5 | Danique van ROODEN | LB2 | NED | 2.23,25 | ||
6 | Wende SMIT | LB1 | NED | 2.26,29 | ||
7 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) | LB2 | NED | 2.27,59 | ||
8 | Noor KORTSCHOT | LC2 | NED | 2.28,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Lena de GROOT | LC2 | NED | 2.28,80 | ||
10 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.29,78 | ||
11 | Linh HO | LB2 | NED | 2.30,15 | ||
12 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LA2 | NED | 2.30,28 | SB | |
13 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 2.30,46 | ||
14 | Tara HANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.31,47 | ||
15 | Maaike HAVEMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.32,28 | ||
16 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.34,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Noor WIERING | LC2 | NED | 2.38,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty HERSI | LB1 | NED | 4.44,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Julia de VOS | LA1 | NED | 4.48,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt BREIDER | LB2 | NED | 4.48,87 | SB | |
4 | Valerie VINKEN | LA1 | NED | 4.54,08 | SB | |
5 | Maud BLOKHORST | LB1 | NED | 4.54,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 4.57,37 | ||
7 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LA1 | NED | 4.57,77 | SB | |
8 | Emma FRANSEN | LN1 | NED | 4.57,80 | SB | |
9 | Diede BRANDTS | LB1 | NED | 4.59,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Floortje BREGMAN | LB2 | NED | 5.01,54 | ||
11 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN3 | NED | 5.01,83 | ||
12 | Fabienne MAARSE | LB1 | NED | 5.02,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Elise FAVRE | LB1 | NED | 5.06,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Dinte van ES | LB2 | NED | 5.09,45 | SB | |
15 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LB1 | NED | 5.09,84 | SB | |
16 | Marleen KNOL | LB1 | NED | 5.23,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcha LICH | LN2 | NED | 11,97 | SB | |
2 | Charley BOEKEMA | LYB | NED | 12,23 | ||
3 | Elena RUIJTENBERG | LC2 | NED | 12,62 | ||
4 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYB | NED | 13,18 | ||
5 | Else Marie BOERSMA | LC1 | NED | 14,23 | SB | |
DNS | Nynke KROL | LYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley BOEKEMA | LYB | NED | 1.04,24 | SB | |
2 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYB | NED | 1.12,95 | SB | |
DNS | Nynke KROL | LYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names